VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
MileStat.com XC Invitational
October 19th 2019 8996 Pole Green Park Lane, Mechanicsville, Virginia, 23116, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 13th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - MileStat.com XC Invitational
Oct 9th 2018, 9:45pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Invited groups
2018
MileStat.com XC Invitational
2018 Results - MileStat.com XC Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 9th 2018, 9:45pm
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity A
Official Team Scores
1.
W T Woodson
147
2.
Deep Run
201
3.
Christiansburg
201
4.
James River (Midlothian)
246
5.
James Madison
248
6.
Atlee
250
7.
Grafton
306
8.
Freedom (LC)
312
9.
Westfield
324
10.
Western Branch
344
11.
Maggie L. Walker
362
12.
Lee-Davis
380
13.
Cosby
425
14.
West Potomac
438
15.
Jamestown
440
16.
James Robinson
441
17.
St. Christopher's
458
18.
Sidwell Friends
472
19.
Colgan
522
20.
Gloucester
537
21.
Clover Hill
548
22.
Jefferson Forest
558
23.
Manchester
577
24.
Washington Latin PCS
590
25.
John Handley
615
26.
Riverbend
616
27.
Lafayette
636
28.
McLean
644
29.
Liberty Christian Academy
653
30.
T C Williams
677
31.
Frank Cox
734
32.
Norfolk Academy
752
33.
Menchville
854
34.
E.C. Glass
854
35.
James River (Buchanan)
973
36.
South Lakes
988
37.
Matthew Maury
1105
1.
11
Daniel O'Brien
15:13
Virginia Episcopal
2.
12
Chase Osborne
15:28
Western Branch
3.
11
Luke Tewalt
15:39
Washington Latin PCS
4.
12
Jack Leech
15:43
W T Woodson
5.
12
Josh Shackelford
15:45
Gloucester
6.
11
Colby Burcham
15:48
Deep Run
7.
10
Bryce Lentz
15:49
Colgan
8.
12
Jack Rosencrans
15:50
North Shore
9.
10
Connor Hayes
15:53
Lexington Christian ...
10.
12
Silas Mathew
15:55
James Robinson
11.
12
Theo Woods
15:55
E.C. Glass
12.
12
Kevin Murphy
16:01
James Madison
13.
12
Kameron Helmlinger
16:02
Atlee
14.
12
Aaron Johnson
16:04
James River (Midloth...
15.
12
Casey Evans
16:04
Clover Hill
16.
12
Avery Witherow
16:05
Lee-Davis
17.
12
Noah Hester
16:05
James River (Midloth...
18.
12
Ethan Mills
16:06
Christiansburg
19.
11
Brenner Beard
16:06
Lafayette
20.
Mitch Dolby
16:09
Unattached
21.
12
Michael Spragly
16:09
Thomas Dale
22.
12
Will Plante
16:09
Jamestown
23.
12
Andrew Madden
16:10
Lexington Christian ...
24.
11
Garrett Schultz
16:14
Cosby
25.
10
Ian Sellors
16:14
Atlee
26.
11
David Barron
16:17
Westfield
27.
12
Dillon Fields
16:19
Riverbend
28.
-
Alejandro Posadas-Na
16:20
W T Woodson
29.
10
Alex Murphy
16:20
Grafton
30.
12
Cooper Neeble
16:21
Christiansburg
31.
-
Robert Johnson
16:23
W T Woodson
32.
12
Adam Sachs
16:23
Maggie L. Walker
33.
12
Andrew Mudd
16:24
Atlee
34.
11
Zachary Sturm
16:24
Grafton
35.
12
Johnathan Krone
16:25
Jefferson Forest
36.
11
Daniel Gittelman
16:26
Freedom (LC)
37.
12
Sam Koltisko
16:27
Freedom (LC)
38.
12
Josh Quigg
16:28
Liberty Christian Ac...
39.
12
William Oudekerk
16:29
Western Branch
40.
12
William Eggers
16:29
James Madison
41.
11
Arjun Thillairajah
16:30
Sidwell Friends
42.
11
Carter Morgan
16:31
Maggie L. Walker
43.
12
John Leal
16:31
W T Woodson
44.
12
Dylan Moore
16:33
Cosby
45.
11
Oliver Spiva
16:34
Washington Latin PCS
46.
10
Johnny Babyak
16:34
Smithfield
47.
12
Jacob Hanner
16:34
Deep Run
48.
12
Mitchell Jubeir
16:35
Sidwell Friends
49.
11
David Underwood
16:35
West Potomac
50.
11
Jack Wagner
16:35
Battlefield
51.
9
Colter Purcell
16:36
James Madison
52.
10
Owen Mahadeo
16:37
Manchester
53.
12
Joe Adams
16:38
Westfield
54.
11
Quin Frew
16:39
McLean
55.
11
Clark Smith
16:40
Freedom (LC)
56.
12
Nate Leichner
16:40
Christiansburg
57.
12
Jake Schindel
16:40
Deep Run
58.
12
Joe LaRuffa
16:41
James River (Midloth...
59.
11
Josh Dagget
16:43
Riverbend
60.
12
John Micha Gordon
16:44
Liberty Christian Ac...
61.
11
Josh Donnelly
16:44
Deep Run
62.
11
Daniel Ferrante
16:46
HEARTS Home School
63.
11
Samuel D'Ascoli
16:46
Deep Run
64.
11
Kyle Lebahn
16:47
Westfield
65.
11
Ethan Wilson
16:48
Christiansburg
66.
11
Tre Simmons
16:48
Episcopal
67.
11
Joseph Rioux
16:48
Clover Hill
68.
11
Nathanael Ferrante
16:49
HEARTS Home School
69.
11
Trey Wilson
16:49
Christiansburg
70.
12
Reese Smith
16:49
Frank Cox
71.
9
Trevor Mason
16:50
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
72.
12
Abdi Hassan
16:52
W T Woodson
73.
12
Tyler French
16:52
W T Woodson
74.
11
Payton Fox
16:52
Lee-Davis
75.
11
Grayson Westfall
16:52
John Handley
76.
11
Jordan Bendura
16:52
Deep Run
77.
12
Andrew Denny
16:53
Jamestown
78.
12
Ben Werve
16:53
Frank Cox
79.
11
Sully Beck
16:54
St. Christopher's
80.
10
Cooper Schardt
16:55
Powhatan
81.
12
Elijah Owings
16:55
Culpeper Christian
82.
12
Connor Doyle
16:56
Cosby
83.
9
Ben Madrigal
16:56
Grafton
84.
12
Paul Fullwood
16:56
Colgan
85.
11
Owen Barr
16:57
West Potomac
86.
10
Sumedh Julapalli
16:58
Freedom (LC)
87.
12
Ethan Callahan
17:00
W T Woodson
88.
9
Tanner Baker
17:01
Gloucester
89.
11
George Henning
17:03
Atlee
90.
10
Grayson Clark
17:03
Lee-Davis
91.
10
Eyasu Belaye
17:04
T C Williams
92.
12
Omar Ahmed
17:05
James Madison
93.
11
Ben Neuwirth
17:06
Maggie L. Walker
94.
12
Justin Moses
17:07
Westfield
95.
12
John Herrmann
17:08
James River (Midloth...
96.
11
Wesley Uhrin
17:10
West Potomac
97.
10
Dylan Raney
17:10
Grafton
98.
10
William Hartig
17:11
Radford
99.
11
Mark Young
17:12
James Madison
100.
11
Bennett Cupps
17:12
John Handley
101.
9
Micah Lachman
17:12
Sidwell Friends
102.
11
Taylor Gibson
17:12
W T Woodson
103.
11
Ian Smith
17:12
St. Christopher's
104.
12
Sam Sharkey
17:14
James Robinson
105.
10
Harrison Summers
17:14
Norfolk Academy
106.
11
Luke Lamberson
17:15
James River (Midloth...
107.
12
Thomas McIntyre
17:15
James Madison
108.
9
Gabriel Le Gouellec
17:15
Jamestown
109.
12
James McHugo
17:15
McLean
110.
10
Jed Dudley
17:17
Jefferson Forest
111.
12
Nathan Lam
17:17
Clover Hill
112.
11
Davis Farmer
17:18
Christiansburg
113.
10
Knight Bowles
17:18
St. Christopher's
114.
-
Michael Jones
17:20
Western Branch
115.
10
Cooper Hurst
17:20
Western Branch
116.
11
Carter Burcham
17:20
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
117.
10
Lance Jonzen
17:21
Jefferson Forest
118.
9
Michael Tull
17:21
Deep Run
119.
12
Joe Beck
17:22
St. Christopher's
120.
10
Rowan Etheridge
17:22
Grafton
121.
11
Eli Miles
17:23
James Robinson
122.
11
Neal Dhar
17:24
St. Christopher's
123.
12
Nathaniel Gregory
17:25
Maggie L. Walker
124.
12
Arman Saadat
17:26
James Madison
125.
12
Richard Myers
17:26
James Robinson
126.
9
Aidan DiConti
17:26
James Madison
127.
11
Stuart Beach
17:27
Lafayette
128.
12
Mason Conner
17:27
Christiansburg
129.
11
Garrit Moyar
17:29
Lee-Davis
130.
11
Dominic Molendyke
17:29
Jamestown
131.
-
Jared Knight
17:29
Western Branch
132.
12
Emil Baggs
17:29
Deep Run
133.
10
Connor O'Berine
17:29
Gloucester
134.
11
Richard Zhai
17:30
Maggie L. Walker
135.
12
Brian Tufts
17:30
John Handley
136.
10
AJ Terio
17:30
West Potomac
137.
10
Austin Runne
17:30
Lee-Davis
138.
12
Jacob Barden
17:31
Atlee
139.
12
Ryan Verhaeghe
17:32
Manchester
140.
10
Max Regardie
17:32
Washington Latin PCS
141.
11
Noah Ridgway
17:32
James River (Midloth...
142.
10
Wibb Marzilli
17:33
Sidwell Friends
143.
11
John Quinones
17:34
Westfield
144.
10
Jackson McMackin
17:34
Lee-Davis
145.
11
Ethan Payne
17:35
West Potomac
146.
11
Mason White
17:35
Manchester
147.
10
Cullen Tennity
17:35
Manchester
148.
10
Yeabsera Shire
17:36
T C Williams
149.
10
Franklin Reid
17:36
Norfolk Academy
150.
11
Chas Steinbrugge
17:36
St. Christopher's
151.
10
Subodh Julapalli
17:36
Freedom (LC)
152.
10
Saikiran Chandramo...
17:36
Freedom (LC)
153.
12
Logan Florence
17:36
James Robinson
154.
11
Robbie Siegfried
17:36
Cosby
155.
11
Harrisonn Mikulski
17:37
West Potomac
156.
12
Jaideep Damle
17:37
Maggie L. Walker
157.
12
Davis Hatcher
17:37
Lafayette
158.
12
Jacob Sowder
17:38
James River (Midloth...
159.
12
Liam Davis-Wallace
17:38
T C Williams
160.
11
Camden Powell
17:41
James River (Buchanan)
161.
10
Alex Preble
17:41
James Robinson
162.
10
Cole Miller
17:42
James River (Buchanan)
163.
-
Rory Kretzer
17:42
West Potomac
164.
11
Aaron Scott
17:42
Colgan
165.
12
Charlie Setash
17:43
Westfield
166.
9
Justin Park
17:44
Freedom (LC)
167.
10
Sebastian Ballestero
17:45
T C Williams
168.
11
Hank Valentine
17:45
St. Christopher's
169.
10
Jan Sanchez
17:45
Colgan
170.
-
Connor Holland
17:47
Colgan
171.
11
John Hamilton
17:47
Smithfield
172.
12
Reid Florence
17:49
James Robinson
173.
12
Alex Nevarez
17:50
Norfolk Academy
174.
12
Taylor Beall
17:53
Jamestown
175.
10
Joseph Gonsalves
17:53
McLean
176.
11
James Aldridge
17:53
Menchville
177.
10
Dylan Myaing
17:53
E.C. Glass
178.
11
Jack Donovan
17:54
Manchester
179.
-
Massimo Messina
17:55
West Potomac
180.
9
Joshua Gittelman
17:55
Freedom (LC)
181.
10
Ryan Butcher
17:56
Riverbend
182.
11
Logan McCue
17:58
Western Branch
183.
11
Benjamin Summers
17:59
Norfolk Academy
184.
12
James Morrison
18:00
John Handley
185.
12
Wyatt Campbell
18:00
St. Christopher's
186.
11
Austin Applegate
18:00
Riverbend
187.
11
Ben Benson
18:03
Jefferson Forest
188.
10
John Michael Cabral
18:04
Menchville
189.
12
Nick Schram
18:04
Cosby
190.
12
Liam Lawrence
18:05
South Lakes
191.
12
Matthew Heldmann
18:05
Atlee
192.
11
Jerrick Bravo
18:05
McLean
193.
12
Conner Thomas
18:05
Maggie L. Walker
194.
12
Ethan Hagland
18:06
Jefferson Forest
195.
12
Nick Cooney
18:06
Radford
196.
12
Colton Spence
18:07
Gloucester
197.
11
Michael Toms
18:08
Gloucester
198.
10
Brandon Edwards
18:09
Menchville
199.
10
Ben Diongzon
18:10
Menchville
200.
11
Jack Ingersoll
18:10
South Lakes
201.
11
Ben Bauserman
18:11
Liberty Christian Ac...
202.
11
Sam Patterson
18:11
Lee-Davis
203.
-
Andrew Van De Putte
18:12
Maggie L. Walker
204.
12
Kaiwan Purveyor
18:12
Lafayette
205.
12
Justin Burgess
18:13
Gloucester
206.
12
George Lee
18:13
McLean
207.
11
Conor Ryan
18:14
Atlee
208.
12
Marcus Keum
18:15
T C Williams
209.
10
Chris Ware
18:16
Menchville
210.
-
Kaison Turman
18:16
Matthew Maury
211.
10
Joseph Owings
18:16
Culpeper Christian
212.
12
Sam Sager
18:18
Clover Hill
213.
10
Ali Hakim-Florian
18:19
Sidwell Friends
214.
10
Bryan Buchanan
18:20
Manchester
215.
12
Jack Applin
18:20
John Handley
216.
12
Connor Richey
18:20
Grafton
217.
-
Krone Timothy
18:21
Jefferson Forest
218.
9
Ryan Stickley
18:23
John Handley
219.
12
Evan Luczko
18:23
South Lakes
220.
11
Caleb McNabb
18:24
Lafayette
221.
12
David Griffith
18:24
Liberty Christian Ac...
222.
10
Daniel Roberts
18:25
Jefferson Forest
223.
11
Bryce Becker
18:25
Liberty Christian Ac...
224.
12
Daniel Rogan
18:26
Clover Hill
225.
12
Nick Elfelt
18:28
Frank Cox
226.
9
Casey Montrey
18:29
Washington Latin PCS
227.
12
Mason Burcher
18:30
Manchester
228.
10
Jacob Wall
18:30
Frank Cox
229.
10
Aramis Rolly
18:32
McLean
230.
12
Luke Olsen
18:32
Cosby
231.
10
Harris Agnew
18:32
Jamestown
232.
12
Christian Slater
18:33
Cosby
233.
12
Alex Goldman
18:36
James River (Midloth...
234.
12
Anthony Etzler
18:36
James River (Buchanan)
235.
11
Colby Chamberlin
18:39
Frank Cox
236.
10
Joshua Ipock
18:39
Gloucester
237.
11
James Johnson
18:40
Westfield
238.
10
Edwin Buret
18:41
Lafayette
239.
11
Zach Barbarji
18:41
Lafayette
240.
10
Domenic Crosswell
18:42
Matthew Maury
241.
11
Conor Joseph Legere
18:42
Colgan
242.
-
Khalil Bonham
18:43
Matthew Maury
243.
11
Ethan Dupin
18:45
Liberty Christian Ac...
244.
11
Ooch Crowder
18:45
Liberty Christian Ac...
245.
11
Joshua Macasa
18:45
Liberty Christian Ac...
246.
12
Max Collins
18:46
Sidwell Friends
247.
8
Connor Rhoades
18:47
Norfolk Academy
248.
10
Torben Mosley
18:48
Colgan
249.
11
Peter Spadaro
18:48
Lafayette
250.
12
Peyton McNider
18:49
Norfolk Academy
251.
11
Dylan Soles
18:49
Riverbend
252.
12
Trevor Boatwright
18:51
South Lakes
253.
11
Michael Dayo
18:51
John Handley
254.
10
Chris James
18:51
Lafayette
255.
10
Evan Maliszewski
18:51
Riverbend
256.
12
Dylan Wright
18:52
E.C. Glass
257.
10
Hayden Formica
18:53
McLean
258.
10
Rob Mirabello
18:56
Washington Latin PCS
259.
12
Alex Lawson
18:57
South Lakes
260.
12
Sam Kinder
18:58
E.C. Glass
261.
10
James Wang
18:58
John Handley
262.
12
Mark Bailey
19:00
T C Williams
263.
10
Isaac Bell
19:02
James River (Buchanan)
264.
11
Luke Waters
19:02
Gloucester
265.
11
Cy Pabis
19:07
E.C. Glass
266.
11
Matthew Umbrell
19:12
South Lakes
267.
9
Xavier Jemison
19:12
McLean
268.
10
Mike Rogerson
19:13
Frank Cox
269.
11
Daniel Martino
19:17
Riverbend
270.
12
Titus Ward
19:18
T C Williams
271.
10
Harry Robison
19:24
Sidwell Friends
272.
12
Grayson Glenn
19:25
Norfolk Academy
273.
11
Davin Fermaintt
19:27
Menchville
274.
10
Jeremy White
19:29
Jefferson Forest
275.
12
Sean Burrill
19:30
Western Branch
276.
10
Thomas Young
19:34
Menchville
277.
12
Destin Rodgers
19:40
Norfolk Academy
278.
12
Kalen Whaley
19:46
Western Branch
279.
10
Ryan Jeon
19:47
Menchville
280.
12
Zach Lam
19:55
Clover Hill
281.
10
Micah Litchford
20:00
E.C. Glass
282.
-
Clifton Hyman
20:06
Matthew Maury
283.
10
William Lankford
20:07
E.C. Glass
284.
12
Sam McCrary
20:13
Matthew Maury
285.
12
Jasper Ferncrombie
20:22
Washington Latin PCS
286.
10
Charles Payne
20:38
Matthew Maury
287.
9
Nathan Etzler
21:15
James River (Buchanan)
288.
10
Carter Rennyson
21:25
E.C. Glass
289.
9
Jacob Hill
21:32
James River (Buchanan)
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Hayfield
99
2.
Courtland
115
3.
Chancellor
152
4.
Falls Church
216
5.
Colonial Forge
260
6.
J. E. B. Stuart
263
7.
King George
275
8.
Collegiate
281
9.
North Stafford
293
10.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
294
11.
Auburn
327
12.
York
328
13.
Powhatan
331
14.
Mathews
352
15.
Woodbridge
401
16.
Floyd E Kellam
440
17.
Peninsula Catholic
446
18.
North Shore
482
19.
Tallwood
484
20.
Harrisonburg
510
21.
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
531
22.
Parry McCluer
541
23.
Tabb
547
24.
Lord Botetourt
551
25.
Mills E Godwin
577
26.
Brooke Point
605
27.
Monacan
638
28.
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
658
29.
Poquoson
778
30.
Cold Spring Harbor
895
1.
11
Dylan May
16:16
Parry McCluer
2.
11
Quinn Early
16:31
J. E. B. Stuart
3.
12
Tyler Maass
16:32
Spotsylvania
4.
12
Robert Gunia
16:35
Courtland
5.
10
Gavin Timmons
16:36
Powhatan
6.
12
Noah Fields
16:39
York
7.
12
Jordan Dixon
16:42
Chancellor
8.
-
Cameron Stearns
16:45
Mathews
9.
11
Johnny White
16:45
Collegiate
10.
-
Austin Amacher
16:49
Hayfield
11.
10
Michael Arner
16:50
Colonial Forge
12.
12
Mason LaCava
16:54
Stonewall Jackson (M...
13.
12
John Rowlands
17:00
Hayfield
14.
11
Noah Gardner
17:00
Falls Church
15.
-
Chris Linton
17:00
Woodbridge
16.
11
Connor Adkins
17:00
Chancellor
17.
10
Thomas Burfeind
17:01
North Shore
18.
12
Caleb Delage
17:05
Courtland
19.
12
Alexander Edwards
17:08
Hayfield
20.
10
Liam Keefe
17:09
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
21.
10
Miles Snowdon
17:12
Hayfield
22.
12
Jacob Houck
17:17
Courtland
23.
-
Joel DeWolfe
17:18
Falls Church
24.
12
Brett Edmunds
17:18
Colonial Forge
25.
10
Michael Menapace
17:20
Tabb
26.
11
Cody Daulton
17:20
Dinwiddie County Sen...
27.
12
Cole Taylor
17:22
Chancellor
28.
11
Ryan Smith
17:23
North Stafford
29.
12
Jacob Caldwell
17:23
Chancellor
30.
11
Adam Downs
17:24
Auburn
31.
10
Ryan Newman
17:26
Mills E Godwin
32.
10
Kyle Ernandes
17:27
Courtland
33.
10
Carson Paradis
17:27
North Shore
34.
10
Trent Sivils
17:27
Stonebridge
35.
11
Ethan Simaitis
17:28
J. E. B. Stuart
36.
12
Joshua Beavers
17:28
Floyd E Kellam
37.
10
Alex Dachos
17:28
King George
38.
11
Ryan Houlihan
17:30
Peninsula Catholic
39.
11
Clay Ryan
17:30
Collegiate
40.
11
Jordan Smith
17:31
North Stafford
41.
12
Josh Faneuf
17:31
King George
42.
11
Jerry Achterman
17:31
Falls Church
43.
12
Collin Murphy
17:31
Hayfield
44.
12
Will Paxton
17:32
Powhatan
45.
12
Tristan Cascio
17:32
Tallwood
46.
12
Peyton Hurd
17:34
Auburn
47.
10
Matthew Spicer
17:34
Courtland
48.
11
Logan Lazaro
17:35
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
49.
10
Bryson Cook
17:38
Lord Botetourt
50.
12
Thomas Himes
17:39
Peninsula Catholic
51.
10
Grant Williams
17:39
Tallwood
52.
11
Isaiah Luckey
17:40
Woodbridge
53.
9
Andy Vaughn
17:40
Auburn
54.
11
Mason Colt
17:40
Monacan
55.
11
Carlos Perez
17:40
Falls Church
56.
9
Luke Taylor
17:41
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
57.
11
Mohamud Abdinoor
17:41
J. E. B. Stuart
58.
10
Brandon Young
17:42
York
59.
10
Zach Haines
17:43
Colonial Forge
60.
11
James Kastelein
17:43
Veritas Classical Ch...
61.
11
Jacob Jarratt
17:44
Tallwood
62.
12
Will Hutcheson
17:44
Mathews
63.
11
Matt Rose
17:44
King George
64.
12
Matthew Saltus
17:45
Hayfield
65.
11
Max Pearne
17:47
Floyd E Kellam
66.
11
Devyn Stout
17:47
King George
67.
12
Colton Vosburg
17:47
Powhatan
68.
11
Josh Buckley
17:48
Virginia Episcopal
69.
9
Ian Quindoza
17:49
Collegiate
70.
10
Landon Scheper
17:49
Floyd E Kellam
71.
12
Bus Baker
17:49
Appomattox Reg Goven...
72.
10
Noah LeCain
17:50
North Stafford
73.
11
Loick Ohresser-Jou...
17:52
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
74.
10
Adam Nimaga
17:55
Collegiate
75.
11
Justin Grondine
17:57
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
76.
10
Connor Hicks
17:58
Colonial Forge
77.
12
Ethan Speyer
17:58
Brooke Point
78.
10
Jacob Hurd
17:58
Auburn
79.
10
David Beck
17:59
Harrisonburg
80.
10
Hayden Kirwan
17:59
Harrisonburg
81.
11
Sem Asmelash
18:00
J. E. B. Stuart
82.
10
Nassir Thomas
18:01
Mathews
83.
12
John Cavedo
18:02
Powhatan
84.
11
Paul Marcuson
18:02
York
85.
10
Liam O'Gorman
18:03
Chancellor
86.
11
Phoenix Rash
18:05
North Stafford
87.
10
Michael Leff
18:05
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
88.
12
Abraham Martinez
18:07
King George
89.
11
Matthew Wier
18:07
Hayfield
90.
10
Joshua Webb
18:09
North Stafford
91.
12
Roberto Cruz
18:10
Woodbridge
92.
11
Tucker McGrath
18:10
Harrisonburg
93.
10
Trevor Tomlin
18:10
Parry McCluer
94.
11
John McCauley III
18:11
Tabb
95.
-
Jason Healey
18:11
King George
96.
10
Row Sterne
18:12
Virginia Episcopal
97.
-
Maxwell Miracle
18:13
Falls Church
98.
10
Andrew Balch
18:14
York
99.
9
Samuel Yakulis
18:14
North Stafford
100.
12
Thomas Peterson
18:15
Chancellor
101.
12
Graham Haederle
18:15
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
102.
12
Travis Mueller
18:16
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
103.
10
Sam Rosencrans
18:16
North Shore
104.
12
Jack Deutsch
18:17
Mills E Godwin
105.
12
Matt Spear
18:17
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
106.
10
Jordan Duncan
18:18
Smithfield
107.
11
James Allmon
18:19
York
108.
10
Alex Read
18:19
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
109.
10
Zack Walker
18:20
J. E. B. Stuart
110.
12
Kevin King
18:21
Colonial Forge
111.
12
Christopher Riley
18:24
Floyd E Kellam
112.
-
Austen Wood
18:25
Mathews
113.
11
Alex Shea
18:26
King George
114.
9
Hugh Williams
18:27
Collegiate
115.
10
Brady Wingeart
18:28
King George
116.
10
Brenden Plogger
18:28
Parry McCluer
117.
9
Ryan Watson
18:29
J. E. B. Stuart
118.
10
Joshua Rosadino
18:33
Mathews
119.
10
Jack Warner
18:34
Peninsula Catholic
120.
9
Evan Rehrauer
18:35
Smithfield
121.
11
Ross Stempa
18:36
Woodbridge
122.
11
Alex Hawkins
18:38
Lord Botetourt
123.
12
Sean Carlson
18:39
Mathews
124.
9
Stephen Pegher
18:40
York
125.
11
Ryan Islas
18:41
Brooke Point
126.
12
Daniel Hadar
18:43
Chapel Hill
127.
9
Evan Gates
18:43
Lord Botetourt
128.
11
Dustin Scroggie
18:44
Stonewall Jackson (M...
129.
11
Patrick Pins
18:45
Courtland
130.
12
Jeremiah Chukwu
18:45
Chancellor
131.
10
Callahan Carey
18:45
Peninsula Catholic
132.
-
Isaiah Bivins
18:46
Mathews
133.
12
Calvin Kramer
18:46
Mathews
134.
11
Andrew Kauders
18:47
Collegiate
135.
10
Ben Kim
18:51
Stonewall Jackson (M...
136.
10
James Daniel
18:51
Collegiate
137.
9
Sam Fritton-Amorose
18:51
Colonial Forge
138.
12
Nathan Barden
18:52
Poquoson
139.
12
Joseph Lewis
18:52
Brooke Point
140.
11
Isaac Islas
18:54
Brooke Point
141.
11
Harrison Ivy
18:55
Monacan
142.
10
Tucker Snow
18:57
Chancellor
143.
12
Travis Egan
18:58
Colonial Forge
144.
11
Elias Wickline
19:00
Harrisonburg
145.
12
Michael Richwine
19:02
Tabb
146.
-
Finnegan Kelleher
19:03
Falls Church
147.
11
Gustavo Domenech-B...
19:05
Mills E Godwin
148.
10
Cooper Boley
19:06
Smithfield
149.
9
Mitchell Scaggs
19:06
Auburn
150.
9
Chase Guynn
19:06
Auburn
151.
12
Joe Reinkober
19:07
Peninsula Catholic
152.
12
Noel Zapata
19:08
Stonewall Jackson (M...
153.
12
Jacob Moore
19:08
Poquoson
154.
12
Cameron Turney
19:08
Lord Botetourt
155.
12
Zach Andrews
19:09
Lord Botetourt
156.
12
Ryan Haynie
19:09
Monacan
157.
9
Michael Edgar
19:10
Cold Spring Harbor
158.
11
Yohannes Kidanu
19:10
Woodbridge
159.
12
Nate Holdych
19:11
Collegiate
160.
11
Anthony Rivera
19:13
Peninsula Catholic
161.
11
Matthew Brown
19:14
Stonewall Jackson (M...
162.
10
Davis Tester
19:18
Powhatan
163.
10
Alex Neufeld
19:21
Harrisonburg
164.
12
Jacob Ruppert
19:22
Monacan
165.
11
Aldrin Bitor
19:22
Tallwood
166.
12
Alton Powell
19:22
Tabb
167.
-
Micah Tongen
19:23
Harrisonburg
168.
12
Caleb Workman
19:25
Parry McCluer
169.
9
Liam Nacinovich
19:26
North Shore
170.
11
Kalle Platt
19:27
Tabb
171.
10
Theron Stiner
19:27
Courtland
172.
12
Eddie Tickle
19:28
Auburn
173.
11
Patrick Donahoe
19:28
Tabb
174.
9
Nolan Taylor
19:29
Mills E Godwin
175.
-
Ethan Koenig
19:30
Tabb
176.
9
Jason Childress
19:30
Mills E Godwin
177.
12
Logan Allen
19:30
Powhatan
178.
12
Mason Ponton
19:35
Poquoson
179.
11
Shane Banks
19:36
J. E. B. Stuart
180.
9
John Tyler
19:36
Poquoson
181.
10
Jackson Tester
19:38
Powhatan
182.
11
Josh Pomeroy
19:40
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
183.
10
Owen Lenzmeier
19:42
Brooke Point
184.
12
Gabriel Ross
19:42
Tabb
185.
11
Sam Flohre
19:43
Mills E Godwin
186.
12
Jackson Wolf
19:43
North Stafford
187.
11
Christopher Pope
19:43
Smithfield
188.
12
Nicholas Childers
19:46
Monacan
189.
11
Zachary Gehbauer
19:46
Monacan
190.
12
Emmanuel Cardoso
19:46
Stonewall Jackson (M...
191.
11
Simon Hermes
19:46
York
192.
12
Mason Finn
19:48
Stonewall Jackson (M...
193.
10
Sam Felty
19:52
Veritas Classical Ch...
194.
-
Carson Kirchner
19:57
Cold Spring Harbor
195.
12
Aaron Burns
20:03
Lord Botetourt
196.
10
Ethan Markham
20:03
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
197.
12
Hayden Hanson
20:04
Monacan
198.
12
Jack Leipertz
20:08
Powhatan
199.
9
Garrett Aderholdt
20:11
Floyd E Kellam
200.
11
Matthew Xu
20:14
Mills E Godwin
201.
10
Quin Smith
20:17
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
202.
12
Joseph Langston
20:19
York
203.
12
Jack Whitney
20:20
Floyd E Kellam
204.
10
Ethan Voraritskul
20:22
Veritas Classical Ch...
205.
11
Jack McCauley
20:22
Peninsula Catholic
206.
12
Travis Edmonds
20:24
Floyd E Kellam
207.
9
Jake Ohleger
20:26
Brooke Point
208.
9
Michael Morra
20:27
North Shore
209.
12
Seth Moore
20:28
Dinwiddie County Sen...
210.
12
Kirchner Blake
20:32
Cold Spring Harbor
211.
11
Alex Vaughan
20:39
Tallwood
212.
12
Logan Clapp
20:42
Poquoson
213.
11
Austin Heath
20:43
York
214.
-
Michael Hulleman
20:44
Harrisonburg
215.
12
Kaio Ragle
20:45
Tallwood
216.
11
Thomas Scheiman
20:47
North Stafford
217.
10
Brendon Domzal
20:52
Peninsula Catholic
218.
9
Owen Johnston
21:10
Harrisonburg
219.
-
Israel Maturano
21:11
Poquoson
220.
11
Thomas Edgar
21:11
Cold Spring Harbor
221.
9
Landen Cruz
21:12
Poquoson
222.
9
Landon Mahaffey
21:17
Parry McCluer
223.
12
Nikhil Hajra
21:26
Lord Botetourt
224.
10
Benicio Gomez
21:43
Brooke Point
225.
-
Justin Papaleo
22:45
Cold Spring Harbor
226.
9
Jack Kirwan
23:38
Monacan
227.
10
Eli Redding
23:51
Veritas Classical Ch...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity C
Official Team Scores
1.
Bishop Ireton
91
2.
Matoaca
115
3.
Warhill
136
4.
John Randolph Tucker
137
5.
Oscar Smith
165
6.
St Stephens and St Agnes
175
7.
Spotsylvania
181
8.
King's Fork
187
9.
Walsingham Academy
189
10.
Goochland
203
11.
Bruton
209
12.
Trinity Episcopal
308
13.
Hermitage
327
14.
Fredericksburg Christian
354
15.
West Point
389
1.
12
Patrick Murphy
16:36
Walsingham Academy
2.
11
Nate Jennings
17:01
Colonial Heights
3.
12
Shamond Smith
17:09
King's Fork
4.
12
Joshua Smith
17:41
Oscar Smith
5.
12
Luka Van Der Pluijm
17:42
Tandem Friends
6.
12
Ben Wasik
17:44
John Randolph Tucker
7.
10
Mason Love
17:46
Tandem Friends
8.
10
Colin Baird
17:46
Bishop Ireton
9.
12
Evan Clary
17:49
Warhill
10.
11
Jacob Conrod
17:51
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
11.
12
Tyler Gray
18:01
King's Fork
12.
11
Daniel Harrison
18:02
Deep Creek
13.
12
Jack Eastman
18:10
Bishop Ireton
14.
10
Connor Verdisco
18:12
Matoaca
15.
10
Nathan Bezuneh
18:14
St Stephens and St A...
16.
11
De'Avion Harding
18:20
Lancaster
17.
10
Coby Newcomb
18:30
Matoaca
18.
12
Charlie Kennedy
18:30
Tandem Friends
19.
11
Patrick Brown
18:31
Oscar Smith
20.
10
Jacob Lohr
18:32
Bruton
21.
10
Aaron Wilson
18:34
Carver Academy
22.
10
Jon Williams
18:34
Goochland
23.
-
Chandler Lowell
18:35
Warwick
24.
11
Jack Hutchinson
18:38
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
25.
10
Jud Cummings
18:42
Potomac (McLean VA)
26.
10
McKeiran Romasser
18:42
Spotsylvania
27.
12
Mac McIntyre
18:43
Bishop Ireton
28.
12
Manninen Grant
18:47
Spotsylvania
29.
10
Zach Moore
18:49
Northumberland
30.
10
Drew Blandsford
18:50
John Randolph Tucker
31.
-
Cary Caldwell
18:53
Warhill
32.
12
Joseph Mahoney
18:55
Bruton
33.
11
Jack Van Straten
18:58
King's Fork
34.
12
Brooks Pollard
19:00
Turner Ashby
35.
12
Matthew Patterson
19:00
Matoaca
36.
10
Jackson Hoffler
19:00
Goochland
37.
12
Matthew Brause
19:02
Walsingham Academy
38.
11
Luke Smith
19:03
Fredericksburg Chris...
39.
11
Ethan Ricker
19:05
Walsingham Academy
40.
11
Peter Schulman
19:06
Bishop Ireton
41.
11
Noah Angka
19:07
Deep Creek
42.
10
Jack Lacy
19:11
John Randolph Tucker
43.
12
Gabe Lynch
19:14
John Randolph Tucker
44.
12
Tyrell Simmons
19:14
Hermitage
45.
10
Matthew Granovsky
19:16
Potomac (McLean VA)
46.
10
Kevin Loveless
19:17
Spotsylvania
47.
11
Andrew Leatherman
19:17
Matoaca
48.
12
Alex Bush
19:20
Trinity Episcopal
49.
-
Brennan Kelso
19:22
Warhill
50.
11
Dylan Schreckhise
19:25
Bishop Ireton
51.
10
Campbell Cooper
19:26
St Stephens and St A...
52.
11
Tyler Schwartz
19:33
Warhill
53.
9
George Pacious
19:34
Bishop Ireton
54.
12
Logan Murphy-Redd
19:34
Bishop Ireton
55.
11
Nathan Preston
19:35
Warhill
56.
12
Nathan Arapoff
19:41
Matoaca
57.
9
Noah Cummings
19:42
St Stephens and St A...
58.
12
William Reid
19:44
St Stephens and St A...
59.
10
Gavin Anderson
19:44
Turner Ashby
60.
9
William Ristau
19:44
St Stephens and St A...
61.
10
Austin Duez
19:45
Deep Creek
62.
11
Andrew Choate
19:47
West Point
63.
-
Desmon Harmon
19:49
Oscar Smith
64.
-
Jacob Race
19:51
Warwick
65.
-
William Toth
19:51
Warhill
66.
11
Peter Gaietto
19:51
Bishop Ireton
67.
9
Logan Richardson
19:52
Bruton
68.
-
Austin Cleveland
19:53
Oscar Smith
69.
11
Luis Delgado
19:57
Matoaca
70.
12
Jack Shonka
19:58
Walsingham Academy
71.
9
Joey Cornell
19:58
Goochland
72.
-
Jake LeFerriere
20:01
Goochland
73.
11
David Weissman
20:03
St Stephens and St A...
74.
-
Daishaun Scott
20:12
Oscar Smith
75.
12
Aaron Difilippo
20:15
Spotsylvania
76.
11
Hayden Waters
20:18
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
77.
9
Cole Pridgen
20:19
Trinity Episcopal
78.
12
Mitchell Pettus
20:21
John Randolph Tucker
79.
12
Nick Kellum
20:21
John Randolph Tucker
80.
-
Alex Rogers
20:23
Warhill
81.
-
Samuel Brandow
20:26
Warhill
82.
11
Max Jarrell
20:26
Goochland
83.
9
Clay Waddy
20:27
Spotsylvania
84.
-
Emmanuel Sampson
20:31
Colonial Heights
85.
11
Seth Shaffer
20:34
Bruton
86.
11
Ruhul Quddus
20:35
Hermitage
87.
11
Derek Doelling
20:38
Bruton
88.
11
Elijah Smith
20:40
Bruton
89.
12
James Gould
20:41
Trinity Episcopal
90.
-
Peter Lindeman
20:45
Oscar Smith
91.
9
Jack Almy
20:47
Fredericksburg Chris...
92.
10
Will Fearey
20:55
Potomac (McLean VA)
93.
12
Jarred Velez
20:56
Matoaca
94.
10
Zach Marett
20:58
Trinity Episcopal
95.
11
Ethan Barrett
21:00
Hermitage
96.
12
Tucker Sorrell
21:01
Spotsylvania
97.
11
Carlos Sanchez
21:03
King's Fork
98.
10
Nickerson Jeanty
21:03
Hermitage
99.
11
Michael Shelton
21:04
Warwick
100.
9
Bryant Jones
21:08
Spotsylvania
101.
-
Aaron Fisher
21:08
Oscar Smith
102.
11
Nathan Griffin
21:12
Fredericksburg Chris...
103.
12
Alex Walsh
21:15
John Randolph Tucker
104.
9
Harrison Nash
21:15
Trinity Episcopal
105.
9
Gabe Choate
21:16
West Point
106.
-
Conner Ware
21:17
West Point
107.
-
Cameron Stratchko
21:22
King's Fork
108.
10
Charlie Beekwilder
21:28
Dinwiddie County Sen...
109.
11
Roberto Diaz
21:36
King's Fork
110.
12
Geoffrey Staunton
21:43
Goochland
111.
-
Aden Swisher
21:47
Northumberland
112.
12
Micaiah Agyei
21:52
Hermitage
113.
10
Nate Benson
21:56
Walsingham Academy
114.
-
Quaheim Walton
21:57
Warwick
115.
12
Ethan Hoffman
22:04
West Point
116.
9
Dominick Yacono
22:12
Walsingham Academy
117.
11
Owen Morris
22:21
Fredericksburg Chris...
118.
10
Casey Newsom
22:42
Bruton
119.
12
Matt McInniss
22:58
Fredericksburg Chris...
120.
9
Caleb Serio
22:59
West Point
121.
11
Nick Totaro
23:08
Trinity Episcopal
122.
9
Jackson Schneider
23:09
Fredericksburg Chris...
123.
9
Robert Johnston
23:11
West Point
124.
9
Guy Randall
23:19
Bruton
125.
10
Zach Moyers
23:20
Turner Ashby
126.
9
Jackson Lassiter
23:21
Turner Ashby
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshmen-Sophomore
Official Team Scores
1.
Maggie L. Walker
54
2.
T C Williams
67
3.
South Lakes
91
4.
James River (Midlothian)
139
5.
W T Woodson
149
6.
Jamestown
160
7.
Freedom (LC)
169
8.
Colgan
174
9.
Atlee
179
10.
Lafayette
207
11.
Goochland
310
1.
9
Yoyo Damte
17:37
T C Williams
2.
9
Blake Fairbanks
17:45
Riverbend
3.
9
Luke Tompkins
18:11
Jamestown
4.
9
Zach Allen
18:14
James River (Midloth...
5.
-
Ben Blanchard
18:20
Maggie L. Walker
6.
9
Will Diefenthaler
18:24
James River (Midloth...
7.
9
Kyle DeHoust
18:24
South Lakes
8.
-
Alex Seabury
18:27
Maggie L. Walker
9.
-
Santiago Trujillo
18:32
Westfield
10.
9
Cameron Riccio
18:39
T C Williams
11.
9
Owen Sample
18:41
T C Williams
12.
-
Quinn Neary
18:46
Maggie L. Walker
13.
-
Ben Roberts
18:46
Maggie L. Walker
14.
-
Josh Diaz
18:57
Colgan
15.
9
Charlie O'Brien
18:59
Atlee
16.
9
Josh Larson
19:00
Atlee
17.
9
Reid Lampert
19:05
Jamestown
18.
9
Chris Smith
19:12
Lafayette
19.
9
Kai Moore
19:12
Liberty Christian Ac...
20.
9
Greyson Deker
19:14
South Lakes
21.
-
James Montoya
19:14
W T Woodson
22.
9
Curtis Boykin
19:19
South Lakes
23.
9
Connor Sink
19:19
Cosby
24.
9
Luke Jockin
19:20
Riverbend
25.
-
Nicholas Choplin
19:26
Colgan
26.
9
Jason Dresen
19:32
T C Williams
27.
-
Madoc Winters
19:35
Maggie L. Walker
28.
9
Sam Park
19:37
Freedom (LC)
29.
9
Ryan Weaver
19:38
South Lakes
30.
9
Jacob Loveranes
19:38
South Lakes
31.
-
Elliot Van Vorst
19:40
Riverbend
32.
9
Jack Oldham
19:42
Lee-Davis
33.
-
Leo Brennan
19:43
Westfield
34.
9
Jacob Hadfield
19:47
James River (Midloth...
35.
9
Aidan McElhennon
19:53
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
36.
-
Jack Lebahn
19:54
Westfield
37.
9
Alejandr Deppmeir-...
19:54
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
38.
9
Kyle McFadden
19:56
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
39.
-
Michael Shen
19:59
W T Woodson
40.
8
Malik Kunata
20:00
T C Williams
41.
9
Ryan Sherrill
20:01
Atlee
42.
-
Roman Chenoweth
20:02
Maggie L. Walker
43.
-
Thomas Lockwood
20:03
W T Woodson
44.
-
Heman Burre
20:05
Freedom (LC)
45.
9
Nick Spadaro
20:07
Lafayette
46.
-
Nathan Weatherly
20:09
Freedom (LC)
47.
9
Joseph Negron
20:09
Cosby
48.
-
Lex Beyer
20:09
Freedom (LC)
49.
-
Colin Milliman
20:10
W T Woodson
50.
-
Anders Lee
20:11
W T Woodson
51.
-
Alex Klein
20:12
W T Woodson
52.
9
Michael Kreider
20:17
Colgan
53.
9
Jake Eklund
20:21
James River (Midloth...
54.
9
Gavin Anthony
20:22
South Lakes
55.
9
Brandon King
20:27
Riverbend
56.
-
Rommel Pagkalinawan
20:30
W T Woodson
57.
9
Glenn Glass
20:31
Jamestown
58.
9
Jake Flippen
20:31
St. Christopher's
59.
8
Eli Wilson
20:34
T C Williams
60.
-
Harrison Nordstrom
20:35
Freedom (LC)
61.
9
Noah Katz
20:36
Jamestown
62.
-
Danny Rutler
20:45
Freedom (LC)
63.
9
Jake English
20:46
Cosby
64.
-
Bryce Brown
20:47
Westfield
65.
-
Aidan Waterfield
20:50
Freedom (LC)
66.
-
Jonah Curan
20:50
Maggie L. Walker
67.
9
Mason King
20:53
St. Christopher's
68.
9
Nicholas Morgan
20:53
Colgan
69.
9
Carter Thrash
20:54
Lafayette
70.
9
Charlie Wright
20:57
Lafayette
71.
-
Hugo Wehmeyer
20:58
Colgan
72.
-
Adam Willis
21:02
Maggie L. Walker
73.
9
Jack Mikula
21:07
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
74.
9
Jack Kellogg
21:11
Jamestown
75.
9
John Boesler
21:17
Lafayette
76.
9
Oliver Fitch
21:19
St. Christopher's
77.
9
Hunter Brundage
21:20
Jamestown
78.
9
Emory Stouffer
21:28
T C Williams
79.
9
Jackson Hoover
21:29
T C Williams
80.
9
Kai Huang
21:30
Cosby
81.
-
Blake Smith
21:31
Goochland
82.
-
Trevor Lundgrin
21:32
Maggie L. Walker
83.
8
John Kernan
21:35
T C Williams
84.
9
Ben McCray
21:36
Goochland
85.
9
Patrick Herndon
21:37
Atlee
86.
9
Jude Meadows
21:37
Jamestown
87.
9
Walker Van Kirk
21:46
Jamestown
88.
9
Cody Ware
21:48
Goochland
89.
9
Connor Hockman
21:51
Lee-Davis
90.
9
Canyon Koenig
22:02
Jamestown
91.
9
Luke Whitlock
22:04
Atlee
92.
-
Liam McKenna
22:05
Freedom (LC)
93.
9
Skyler Dunn
22:06
John Handley
94.
9
Jonah Bruce
22:13
Goochland
95.
9
Jacob Bradley
22:18
James River (Midloth...
96.
9
Rylan Gifford
22:23
Atlee
97.
9
Rusty Fender
22:23
Goochland
98.
9
Zach Williams
22:31
Atlee
99.
9
Addison Pernsteiner
22:43
Atlee
100.
9
Jack Hu
22:45
John Handley
101.
9
Jeb Hunter
22:55
St. Christopher's
102.
9
Finnegan Harney
22:57
Jamestown
103.
-
Ashish Sakhuja
23:03
Freedom (LC)
104.
9
James Wood
23:07
Jamestown
105.
9
Woody Hulse
23:09
Jamestown
106.
9
Joey Davis
23:12
Lafayette
107.
9
Jamie Henderson
23:34
Jamestown
108.
-
Izaiah Alexander
23:46
Lake Taylor
109.
9
Daniel Lawson
23:50
Lafayette
110.
9
Gabriel Klarenbauch
23:57
Jamestown
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV A
Official Team Scores
1.
W T Woodson
41
2.
James Robinson
56
3.
James Madison
66
4.
Freedom (LC)
90
5.
Deep Run
161
6.
Grafton
206
7.
Christiansburg
239
8.
Westfield
252
9.
Battlefield
271
10.
West Potomac
289
11.
Maggie L. Walker
306
12.
St. Christopher's
346
13.
Lee-Davis
350
14.
Jamestown
457
15.
Cosby
480
16.
Sidwell Friends
492
17.
Manchester
493
18.
James River (Midlothian)
539
19.
Western Branch
557
20.
Lafayette
585
21.
Liberty Christian Academy
595
22.
Colgan
629
23.
Tabb
664
24.
Collegiate
701
25.
John Handley
748
26.
Clover Hill
751
27.
Colonial Forge
799
28.
Riverbend
828
29.
Menchville
829
30.
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
949
1.
12
Aslan Abrishami-azar
17:15
W T Woodson
2.
12
Colin Moar
17:19
W T Woodson
3.
9
Robert Jenkins
17:20
James Madison
4.
11
William Hughes
17:36
James Robinson
5.
-
Hunter Brodniak
17:37
W T Woodson
6.
12
John Gilligan
17:37
W T Woodson
7.
12
Christopher Schnizer
17:37
James Robinson
8.
12
Evan Topoleski
17:38
James Madison
9.
11
William Sosnowski
17:38
James Robinson
10.
11
Jacob Myles
17:38
James Robinson
11.
11
Kevin Aviles
17:38
Freedom (LC)
12.
-
Brennan Wood
17:40
Freedom (LC)
13.
11
Connor Zebrowski
17:40
Deep Run
14.
9
Hayato Hasegawa
17:43
Grafton
15.
9
Dillon Craig
17:44
Christiansburg
16.
12
Ryan Carney
17:45
James Madison
17.
12
Juan Figueroa-Badel
17:47
Freedom (LC)
18.
10
Solomon Hutchins
17:47
James Madison
19.
10
Jake Beyer
17:52
Freedom (LC)
20.
10
South McDowell
17:55
Lafayette
21.
10
William Massey
17:56
James Madison
22.
11
Jackson Tirrell
17:57
Battlefield
23.
11
Matthew Vorster
17:58
Deep Run
24.
8
Josh Gray
17:58
Lee-Davis
25.
11
Keith Butler
17:59
Grafton
26.
11
Ka'eo Swartzmiller
18:02
James Robinson
27.
11
Jack Montoya
18:02
W T Woodson
28.
10
Kralyn Thomas
18:03
James Robinson
29.
12
Michael Schweiker
18:04
Maggie L. Walker
30.
11
Joseph Morris
18:05
Battlefield
31.
11
Matthew Kane
18:06
Freedom (LC)
32.
12
Joshua Bachman
18:07
Westfield
33.
-
Kenneth Concepcion
18:08
Deep Run
34.
11
Shreef Kebaish
18:08
James Madison
35.
9
Robert Gibson
18:08
James Madison
36.
11
Caleb Hatcher
18:09
Christiansburg
37.
-
Josh Sessine
18:10
West Potomac
38.
12
Jack McGurn
18:11
St. Christopher's
39.
11
Johnny Whitlock
18:11
St. Christopher's
40.
12
Miguel Quimbayo-Ci...
18:12
Cosby
41.
11
David Lacalle
18:14
Westfield
42.
-
Charles Bruner
18:15
W T Woodson
43.
11
Allen Fleming
18:15
Grafton
44.
12
Sam Wood
18:17
Freedom (LC)
45.
10
Owen Lindsay
18:18
Deep Run
46.
8
Jack Standridge
18:19
Lee-Davis
47.
12
Chase Brooksbank
18:19
Deep Run
48.
-
Sam Meadows
18:21
West Potomac
49.
11
Andrew Weatherly
18:23
Freedom (LC)
50.
11
Paul Glass
18:25
Jamestown
51.
11
Kaylan Moradi
18:25
James Madison
52.
11
Mason Goodman
18:26
Lee-Davis
53.
12
Jack Williams
18:27
Jamestown
54.
-
John Warrington
18:27
Westfield
55.
-
Grant Wagner
18:28
Battlefield
56.
12
Jordan Grinkewitz
18:29
Western Branch
57.
11
Travis Nguyen
18:30
Freedom (LC)
58.
11
Jackson Porter
18:31
Christiansburg
59.
11
Benjamin Comeau
18:32
Freedom (LC)
60.
9
Logan Carson
18:33
Grafton
61.
-
John Anton
18:34
James Robinson
62.
10
Harper Casey
18:34
West Potomac
63.
10
Nicholas McCumsey
18:35
Christiansburg
64.
11
Shane McConaghie
18:35
Westfield
65.
-
Jacob Smith
18:36
Maggie L. Walker
66.
-
Matthew Fitchett
18:37
Maggie L. Walker
67.
10
Ben Miller
18:38
W T Woodson
68.
12
Max Diachenko
18:39
Westfield
69.
11
Miles Nardi
18:39
Maggie L. Walker
70.
10
Noah Allen
18:39
Grafton
71.
11
William Tune
18:41
St. Christopher's
72.
11
Kevin Bill
18:42
Manchester
73.
12
Ethan Curtiss
18:42
Freedom (LC)
74.
10
Jacob Neale
18:43
Freedom (LC)
75.
9
Joshua Bendura
18:45
Deep Run
76.
-
Maxton Sowers
18:46
West Potomac
77.
10
Silas Hatcher
18:46
Christiansburg
78.
11
Alex Buerkle
18:46
James Madison
79.
10
Peter Gorman
18:47
Deep Run
80.
-
Zachary Lydon
18:47
West Potomac
81.
10
Andrew Donaldson
18:48
James River (Midloth...
82.
9
William Martin
18:48
Battlefield
83.
11
Louis Borsato
18:48
Westfield
84.
10
Jeremy Leichner
18:49
Christiansburg
85.
10
Theodore Smith
18:50
W T Woodson
86.
10
Kory Roller
18:52
Colgan
87.
10
Micah Stark
18:52
Grafton
88.
8
Luke Munro
18:52
Deep Run
89.
10
James Bronnenberg
18:53
James River (Midloth...
90.
-
Ryan O'Connor
18:54
W T Woodson
91.
9
Jack Leonard
18:54
Sidwell Friends
92.
11
Earnest Williams
18:55
Sidwell Friends
93.
11
Brenden Keane
18:55
Westfield
94.
11
Bryant Hadfield
18:56
James River (Midloth...
95.
-
Adam Essawi
18:57
James Madison
96.
-
William Davis
18:57
Maggie L. Walker
97.
12
Donald Calder
18:58
Gloucester
98.
12
Evan Zajkowski
18:59
James Madison
99.
10
Thomas Ouderkerk
19:00
Western Branch
100.
10
Robert Lamb
19:01
West Potomac
101.
11
Zachary McDonough
19:02
Freedom (LC)
102.
10
Shane Brady
19:02
Battlefield
103.
12
Miles Wilson
19:04
Sidwell Friends
104.
11
Vaden Padgett
19:04
St. Christopher's
105.
-
Hugh Feehan
19:05
Maggie L. Walker
106.
10
Daniel Quimbayo-Ci...
19:05
Cosby
107.
10
Jonathan Levin
19:07
Norfolk Academy
108.
11
Niky Tignor
19:07
Sidwell Friends
109.
10
Matthew Ferrante
19:09
HEARTS Home School
110.
11
Christian Strahan
19:09
Deep Run
111.
12
Suraj Chhahira
19:09
Deep Run
112.
11
Clayton Sykes
19:10
Cosby
113.
9
Wolfi Gottschalk
19:10
James Madison
114.
11
Alex Broening
19:11
Maggie L. Walker
115.
12
Aaron Nau
19:12
Grafton
116.
8
Michael Hackworth
19:12
Tabb
117.
11
Jonathan Meeks
19:14
Westfield
118.
8
Haden VonCanon
19:14
Veritas Classical Ch...
119.
10
Will Nix
19:14
Cosby
120.
12
Jacob Snow
19:16
Manchester
121.
12
Dylan Murphy
19:16
Battlefield
122.
10
Kenyon Knapp
19:16
Liberty Christian Ac...
123.
12
Patrick McElroy
19:17
Norfolk Academy
124.
9
Andre Vilardo
19:19
James Madison
125.
-
Elijah McGowen
19:19
Manchester
126.
10
Aidan Petersen
19:20
James Madison
127.
9
Jacob Logan
19:21
Grafton
128.
12
Justin McDermott
19:21
Westfield
129.
10
Brennan Kenny
19:23
James Madison
130.
-
Keegan Venable
19:23
Liberty Christian Ac...
131.
10
Jesse Hudnall
19:24
Christiansburg
132.
11
Matthew Averyt
19:24
Freedom (LC)
133.
8
Johnathan Mummert
19:24
Peninsula Catholic
134.
9
Aaron Zimmerman
19:25
Lafayette
135.
10
Thaddeus Henry
19:25
Battlefield
136.
9
Grant Harrell
19:26
Manchester
137.
8
Aidan Pentel
19:27
Grafton
138.
12
William Dail
19:28
Western Branch
139.
12
Philip Maruri
19:29
St. Christopher's
140.
12
Justin Lucas
19:30
Lee-Davis
141.
11
Luke Somers
19:30
Westfield
142.
-
Varun Mandgi
19:31
Maggie L. Walker
143.
10
Ethan Padron
19:31
Menchville
144.
10
Evan Way
19:31
Manchester
145.
11
Cody Dempster
19:31
W T Woodson
146.
10
Erik McKenna
19:32
Jamestown
147.
9
Brent Hailes
19:32
Collegiate
148.
12
Dominic Lorusso
19:32
Freedom (LC)
149.
11
James Duke
19:33
West Potomac
150.
9
William Eldred
19:33
Grafton
151.
12
Pierson Shamaiengar
19:34
Jamestown
152.
12
Jackson Stone
19:34
Battlefield
153.
11
William Young
19:34
Grafton
154.
9
Gabriel Rose
19:35
Deep Run
155.
11
Nate Previs
19:36
Lee-Davis
156.
10
Jaden Luczak
19:36
Clover Hill
157.
9
Neil Parikh
19:37
John Handley
158.
12
Michael Helmicki
19:38
James Madison
159.
10
Kyle Daniels
19:40
Deep Run
160.
-
Owen Harrison
19:40
West Potomac
161.
-
Daniel Torres
19:41
Westfield
162.
9
Will Conrad
19:41
Collegiate
163.
11
Nicolas Milani
19:42
Deep Run
164.
-
Nick Molnar
19:43
Deep Run
165.
12
Steven Broussard
19:44
Freedom (LC)
166.
10
Liam Brennan
19:45
Colgan
167.
11
Zach Riley
19:45
Lee-Davis
168.
12
Adam Stuckey
19:45
Deep Run
169.
10
Maxim Ward
19:45
Jamestown
170.
12
Spencer Smith
19:46
Maggie L. Walker
171.
-
Zach Cohn
19:46
West Potomac
172.
10
Cade Shaw
19:46
Tabb
173.
11
Kevon Weech
19:47
John Handley
174.
11
Kamden Phelps
19:48
Liberty Christian Ac...
175.
10
Alexander Dearing
19:48
James Madison
176.
11
Alex Stencavage
19:50
Colonial Forge
177.
10
Sean Duble
19:51
W T Woodson
178.
11
Maxie Broening
19:51
Maggie L. Walker
179.
11
Joshua Folsom
19:52
West Potomac
180.
9
Max Friedlander
19:53
Deep Run
181.
10
Wes Jones
19:54
Manchester
182.
11
Cashion Jack
19:54
Liberty Christian Ac...
183.
11
Austin Tope
19:54
James River (Midloth...
184.
10
Ian Douglas
19:55
Deep Run
185.
11
Ethan Fraser
19:55
Atlee
186.
10
Carson Lynch
19:56
West Potomac
187.
11
Graham Baker
19:56
Liberty Christian Ac...
188.
11
Camden Mounts
19:57
West Potomac
189.
10
Darrin Wenger
19:58
Liberty Christian Ac...
190.
12
Gage Jenner
19:58
Jamestown
191.
11
Jeffrey Suliga
19:59
Colgan
192.
12
Jake Radomsky
19:59
James Madison
193.
10
Benjamin Harris
19:59
Jamestown
194.
9
Joshua Bickmeier
19:59
Deep Run
195.
10
Lucas Surdham
20:00
Colgan
196.
12
Miguel Alonso
20:00
W T Woodson
197.
9
Eric Walker
20:01
Clover Hill
198.
10
Rylan Bohidar
20:01
Manchester
199.
12
Lyman Grant
20:01
Christiansburg
200.
9
Dru Dunn
20:01
Lafayette
201.
11
Janah Beverly
20:02
Menchville
202.
-
Logan Stoumbaugh
20:02
Tabb
203.
11
Henry Fant
20:03
Sidwell Friends
204.
11
John Rose
20:04
Riverbend
205.
10
Josh Facey
20:05
Freedom (LC)
206.
12
William Otero
20:06
Collegiate
207.
12
Jacob Haltiwanger
20:09
Western Branch
208.
10
Ryan Bobeck
20:09
Westfield
209.
12
Andre Stencavage
20:10
Colonial Forge
210.
12
Clay Coleman
20:10
Collegiate
211.
-
Logan Atkins
20:13
Tabb
212.
-
John Klein
20:14
W T Woodson
213.
10
Joshua Bird
20:16
Christiansburg
214.
10
Joshua Firman
20:16
Tabb
215.
10
Harrison Brooks
20:16
Deep Run
216.
10
Andrew Stewart
20:16
Lafayette
217.
-
Jeremy Ghannoum
20:16
Riverbend
218.
10
Tyler Nease
20:17
Cosby
219.
12
Matthew Stutzman
20:17
Tabb
220.
9
Brendan Love
20:18
John Handley
221.
-
Riley Lucier
20:18
Westfield
222.
12
James Kimbrough
20:20
Jamestown
223.
8
Alan Schuster
20:20
Grafton
224.
10
Drew Laikin
20:20
W T Woodson
225.
-
Zachery Sheley
20:22
Maggie L. Walker
226.
9
Gray Groves
20:22
James Madison
227.
11
Andrew Horcher
20:23
Colgan
228.
12
Niko Originos
20:24
Jamestown
229.
10
David Martin
20:26
Colgan
230.
-
Michael Swan
20:26
Cosby
231.
12
Kevin Bennett
20:26
Clover Hill
232.
9
Justin Durr
20:26
Western Branch
233.
10
Grant Marsh
20:26
Cosby
234.
-
Samuel Goodman
20:26
Maggie L. Walker
235.
10
Miguel Martinez
20:27
Jamestown
236.
12
Sean Daley
20:27
Jamestown
237.
9
Kyle Varney
20:29
Manchester
238.
10
Coqui Robinson
20:31
Clover Hill
239.
11
Cam Caputo
20:32
James Madison
240.
12
George McLoughlin
20:32
Deep Run
241.
9
Benjamin Baker
20:32
James Madison
242.
12
Noah Burke
20:32
Freedom (LC)
243.
11
Dennis Tang
20:32
W T Woodson
244.
11
Adam Chin
20:33
Maggie L. Walker
245.
11
Brett Akin
20:33
St. Christopher's
246.
11
Andrew Leonard
20:35
Tabb
247.
10
Alex Feeken
20:35
Colonial Forge
248.
12
Finn Hulse
20:37
Jamestown
249.
12
Tyler Palicia
20:37
Lee-Davis
250.
12
Austin Cramer
20:38
James River (Midloth...
251.
9
Bharath Kashyap
20:38
Grafton
252.
11
Conner Hasenbank
20:40
Grafton
253.
10
Jacob Mathes
20:41
Manchester
254.
9
Nathaniel Richey
20:41
Grafton
255.
12
Alex Giang
20:41
Lafayette
256.
10
John Murphy
20:42
Lafayette
257.
12
Paul Vann
20:42
Riverbend
258.
12
Ryan Coffelt
20:43
John Handley
259.
10
Makai Milton
20:44
Collegiate
260.
12
John Luecke
20:44
Norfolk Academy
261.
8
Colin Crenshaw
20:44
Veritas Classical Ch...
262.
8
Drew Girvin
20:46
Deep Run
263.
10
Jeremy Turner
20:48
Clover Hill
264.
11
Parker McMinn
20:48
Liberty Christian Ac...
265.
9
Camby Traywick
20:48
Norfolk Academy
266.
12
Jacob Barton
20:49
Lafayette
267.
12
Andrew Dearth
20:50
John Handley
268.
9
Brennan Dillard
20:50
Colonial Forge
269.
-
Luis Acosta
20:53
W T Woodson
270.
-
Devan Patel
20:53
Freedom (LC)
271.
10
Walker Brewer
20:54
Lafayette
272.
10
Ethan Gaul
20:55
Jamestown
273.
10
Khang Duong
20:57
W T Woodson
274.
8
Luke Christie
20:58
Grafton
275.
11
Jack Kemp
20:58
Riverbend
276.
12
Sethra Lim
20:58
Colgan
277.
10
Jack Smith
20:59
John Handley
278.
12
Grant Ewing
20:59
Collegiate
279.
10
David Hausler
20:59
Manchester
280.
8
Kaden Emley
21:00
Tabb
281.
10
Evan Spaulding
21:00
Christiansburg
282.
11
Tucker Young
21:01
Jamestown
283.
10
Lennon Newsom
21:02
Jamestown
284.
10
Donovan Holcomb
21:02
Colonial Forge
285.
-
Alexand Armstrong
21:03
Jamestown
286.
-
Liam Skiles
21:04
Gloucester
287.
9
Mason Chapman
21:04
Collegiate
288.
10
Alex Rodriguez
21:04
Lafayette
289.
10
Rawlings Jackson
21:04
Liberty Christian Ac...
290.
-
Trevor White
21:04
Battlefield
291.
11
Jacob Woolard
21:06
Riverbend
292.
9
Ashton Watterson
21:06
Colonial Forge
293.
9
Jonathan Yackel
21:07
Collegiate
294.
11
Anson King
21:07
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
295.
-
Matthew Anastasi
21:07
Freedom (LC)
296.
-
David Lambelet
21:08
James Madison
297.
-
Jacob Lee
21:09
Maggie L. Walker
298.
8
Justin Yoo
21:10
Grafton
299.
10
Xavier Akers
21:13
Westfield
300.
11
Sam Riley
21:13
Collegiate
301.
12
Jordan Leibowitz
21:13
Collegiate
302.
-
Milo Yen-Goossens
21:14
W T Woodson
303.
9
Will Porter
21:15
Collegiate
304.
10
Ayden Levitin
21:16
Deep Run
305.
11
Peyton Emerson
21:16
Jamestown
306.
10
Jack Roberts
21:16
Menchville
307.
10
Conner Wright
21:17
Lafayette
308.
10
Drew Rogers
21:19
Lafayette
309.
9
Logan Scheyer
21:21
James Madison
310.
10
Elijah Emley
21:22
Tabb
311.
11
Cayman Johnson
21:24
Westfield
312.
10
Brandon Rabenda
21:26
Deep Run
313.
11
Nico McMillen
21:26
Freedom (LC)
314.
11
Justin Carroll
21:28
Lafayette
315.
10
Luke Owens
21:29
Grafton
316.
11
Matty Thompson
21:31
Deep Run
317.
8
Joshua Way
21:32
Tabb
318.
9
Alec Strahan
21:32
Deep Run
319.
12
Bryan Murphy
21:35
Lafayette
320.
12
Ben Clark
21:36
Deep Run
321.
11
Tj Griffin
21:37
Liberty Christian Ac...
322.
-
John Byman
21:37
W T Woodson
323.
10
Tyler Tarbet
21:37
Riverbend
324.
-
Lance Muse
21:38
James Madison
325.
12
Ayaad Akand
21:38
James Madison
326.
10
Will Brewer
21:38
Lafayette
327.
10
David Appelt
21:38
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
328.
-
Patrick Erickson
21:38
Colgan
329.
11
Jack Dulay
21:39
Manchester
330.
10
Tristan Sample
21:40
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
331.
-
Joshua Konde
21:40
James Madison
332.
-
Nathaniel Kong
21:40
James Madison
333.
-
Connor Davison
21:41
James Madison
334.
10
Richard Promin
21:41
Manchester
335.
10
Paul Barrientos
21:41
Jamestown
336.
11
Enrique Chiriboga
21:43
Liberty Christian Ac...
337.
10
Hosea Brower
21:44
Atlee
338.
8
Kyle Ray
21:44
Tabb
339.
-
Lane Hawkins
21:45
Maggie L. Walker
340.
9
Jackson Heath
21:48
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
341.
10
Seamus Carmody
21:49
Deep Run
342.
9
Joshua Mulroy
21:53
Colonial Forge
343.
10
Alex Klee
21:55
Lafayette
344.
-
David Quinn
21:57
Manchester
345.
10
Connor Samuels
21:57
Jamestown
346.
-
Cullen Gormley
21:59
W T Woodson
347.
10
Adam Viener
22:00
Deep Run
348.
11
Nick Willaiams
22:00
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
349.
11
Philip Clanor
22:02
W T Woodson
350.
11
Austin Ezzell
22:02
Gloucester
351.
10
Ian Conner
22:06
Menchville
352.
9
Murphy Holton
22:07
Deep Run
353.
11
Curtis Horner
22:07
Jamestown
354.
11
Jared Lucas
22:09
W T Woodson
355.
9
Matthew Zaepfel
22:09
Menchville
356.
-
Juri Adami
22:11
E.C. Glass
357.
12
Josh Hubbard
22:12
Clover Hill
358.
12
Ruohan Ding
22:14
Deep Run
359.
10
Avery Mefty
22:16
Grafton
360.
11
Matthew Perdue
22:16
Tabb
361.
-
Parker Simmons
22:17
Manchester
362.
9
Cameron Gormer
22:20
Jamestown
363.
10
X-Zavier Pipkin
22:20
Menchville
364.
12
Tyler Roberts
22:22
W T Woodson
365.
-
Michael DeCarlo
22:22
W T Woodson
366.
9
Brendan Janasiewicz
22:23
Tabb
367.
-
Ross George
22:24
Maggie L. Walker
368.
10
Ethan Wunibald
22:26
Jamestown
369.
10
Tommy Bonniville
22:28
Lee-Davis
370.
-
Fonze Hensley
22:29
Manchester
371.
10
Cambel Hurst
22:36
Western Branch
372.
12
Girffin Poole
22:36
W T Woodson
373.
9
Benjamin Walker
22:37
Christiansburg
374.
9
Conner Britt
22:39
Christiansburg
375.
-
Isaiah Causey
22:41
Colgan
376.
11
Sam Price
22:43
Lee-Davis
377.
-
Tom Orrel
22:47
W T Woodson
378.
10
Christopher Smith
22:50
Liberty Christian Ac...
379.
11
Hoby Ballou
22:50
St. Christopher's
380.
-
Zachary Harfst
22:51
W T Woodson
381.
12
Wallace Julian
22:52
Menchville
382.
10
Tyler Felix
22:55
Menchville
383.
10
Connor Johnson
22:58
Clover Hill
384.
10
Rohan Gupta
23:03
Sidwell Friends
385.
-
Alexandros Pfoser
23:07
W T Woodson
386.
10
Luke Shawler
23:08
Lee-Davis
387.
9
Shane Norton
23:11
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
388.
10
Derek Atkins
23:18
Tabb
389.
10
Andrew Criddle
23:25
Jamestown
390.
10
Anran Zhao
23:25
Collegiate
391.
11
Hunter Smith
23:28
Western Branch
392.
10
Andrew Fick
23:30
Colonial Forge
393.
11
Quinn Kehoe
23:34
James River (Midloth...
394.
11
Christopher Espinoza
23:36
Liberty Christian Ac...
395.
11
Phinehas Betremussie
23:37
Christ Chapel Academy
396.
-
Joseph Parsell
23:40
Western Branch
397.
8
Ryan Kenney
23:42
Grafton
398.
11
Anderson Bowles
23:44
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
399.
-
Segun Venuganti
23:45
Grafton
400.
-
Christopher Cox
23:52
Tabb
401.
12
Seth Duncan
23:54
Manchester
402.
11
Jonathan Hurley
23:55
Riverbend
403.
10
Matthew White
23:56
Riverbend
404.
-
Oliver Simms
23:58
Maggie L. Walker
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV BC
Official Team Scores
1.
Courtland
64
2.
Mathews
84
3.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
130
4.
King George
163
5.
Powhatan
174
6.
Bishop Ireton
186
7.
Chancellor
190
8.
North Stafford
197
9.
Steward
208
10.
Potomac Senior
244
11.
Mills E Godwin
266
12.
Potomac (McLean VA)
284
13.
Harrisonburg
286
14.
Matoaca
322
15.
Lord Botetourt
334
16.
Spotsylvania
494
17.
North Shore
533
1.
12
Grant Honker
18:17
Hayfield
2.
10
Jack Goehrung
18:35
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
3.
12
Quinten Hoagland
18:42
Hayfield
4.
10
Aidan Howell
18:47
Hayfield
5.
10
Jocquin Baldacci
18:47
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
6.
12
Brandon Kwon
18:52
Chancellor
7.
9
Alexander Sappenfi...
18:55
Courtland
8.
12
Greg Campfield
19:01
Courtland
9.
12
Edward Feeser
19:06
King George
10.
12
Justin Free
19:10
Potomac Senior
11.
9
Dylan Driscol
19:12
Potomac Senior
12.
9
Joseph Ambery
19:13
Bishop Ireton
13.
8
Tate Frost
19:17
Stonebridge
14.
12
Noah Allen
19:23
Powhatan
15.
-
Dylan White
19:23
Mathews
16.
11
Kirk Casper
19:23
Mathews
17.
12
Christopher Garrison
19:26
King George
18.
-
Finn Ciszewski
19:29
Mathews
19.
10
Cayden Moore
19:31
Courtland
20.
10
Drew Thompson
19:36
Steward
21.
8
Jake Falcone
19:40
Walsingham Academy
22.
8
Henry Berger
19:43
Mills E Godwin
23.
10
Matthew Stretton
19:45
Courtland
24.
11
Aaron Miles
19:48
Mathews
25.
9
Benjamin Bianca
19:48
North Stafford
26.
10
Liam Savage
19:50
Steward
27.
-
Joshua Coss
19:51
Courtland
28.
11
Xavier Echevarria
19:55
North Stafford
29.
9
William Mott
19:56
North Stafford
30.
9
Arbriel Winfield
20:00
Matoaca
31.
-
Brandon Eacho
20:00
Powhatan
32.
11
Gabe Kerns
20:04
Powhatan
33.
12
Blake Atkins
20:05
Mathews
34.
10
Joseph Sparmo
20:05
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
35.
10
Matthew Burdick
20:06
Bishop Ireton
36.
11
Ty McDaniel
20:09
Harrisonburg
37.
10
Kyle DeGuzman
20:10
North Stafford
38.
9
Jeremiah Monts
20:10
Matoaca
39.
10
Tommy Cantwell
20:19
Chancellor
40.
9
Josh Fissel
20:20
Chancellor
41.
10
Jake Smithson
20:22
Steward
42.
11
Jonah Smith
20:23
Bishop Ireton
43.
12
Noah Siderhurst
20:24
Harrisonburg
44.
12
Simon McGraw
20:26
Potomac (McLean VA)
45.
12
Casey O'Leary
20:26
Potomac (McLean VA)
46.
8
Cole Stelter
20:27
Lord Botetourt
47.
10
Jackson White
20:29
King George
48.
12
Ryan Lovell
20:31
Courtland
49.
12
Oscar Sobkowicz
20:31
Courtland
50.
11
Jack Shawhan
20:33
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
51.
12
Daniel Ward
20:33
King George
52.
10
David Burdick
20:34
Bishop Ireton
53.
10
Jack Morgan
20:36
Steward
54.
11
Presley Murphy
20:38
Mathews
55.
-
Toby Corriston
20:39
Harrisonburg
56.
9
Ryan Kwon
20:44
Chancellor
57.
12
Tristan Robinson
20:44
Lord Botetourt
58.
12
Linus Birkenes
20:45
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
59.
12
Joseph Coward
20:45
Powhatan
60.
8
Jimmy Buyrn
20:47
Stonebridge
61.
11
Matthew McKenna
20:47
Peninsula Catholic
62.
10
Jordan Collins
20:48
Potomac Senior
63.
10
Cesar Medina
20:49
King George
64.
12
Josh McLevain
20:51
Powhatan
65.
8
Micah Kawecki
20:51
Poquoson
66.
11
Malachy Dwyer
20:52
Potomac (McLean VA)
67.
10
John Bartlett
20:52
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
68.
9
David Cipolletti
20:54
Mills E Godwin
69.
12
Aaron Philhower
20:54
Mills E Godwin
70.
10
Eric Wang
20:56
Mills E Godwin
71.
11
Konnor Rafferty
20:56
Tallwood
72.
12
Alex Luggiero
20:56
Bishop Ireton
73.
10
Kyle Nienaber
20:59
Bishop Ireton
74.
12
Sam Markle
20:59
Bishop Ireton
75.
11
Charles Ellison
21:00
Mills E Godwin
76.
10
Critter Johnson
21:01
Bishop Ireton
77.
8
Brendan Bouchard
21:02
Walsingham Academy
78.
12
Paul Solis
21:05
Chancellor
79.
-
Greg Hutcheson
21:05
Mathews
80.
10
Gavin McGonagle
21:05
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
81.
9
Connor McNutt
21:07
Bishop Ireton
82.
11
Val Commerford
21:08
King George
83.
12
Wesley Barbara
21:09
Mills E Godwin
84.
-
Liam Brennan
21:13
Potomac (McLean VA)
85.
11
Jackson Evers
21:13
Matoaca
86.
10
Gabe Bowman
21:16
King George
87.
-
Connor Rooney
21:17
Potomac (McLean VA)
88.
12
Michael Grae
21:18
Potomac (McLean VA)
89.
12
Carter Brown
21:19
Bishop Ireton
90.
12
Brody Cook
21:21
Lord Botetourt
91.
10
Nicholas Kiwanuka
21:21
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
92.
9
Braden Piersol
21:24
Mills E Godwin
93.
-
Jonah Clark
21:24
Lord Botetourt
94.
10
Hugo Carrantz
21:28
Potomac Senior
95.
12
Diego Gebhart
21:31
Potomac (McLean VA)
96.
10
Hunter Hollis
21:31
Spotsylvania
97.
-
Brian Robinson
21:34
Mathews
98.
12
Jonathan Warner
21:35
Harrisonburg
99.
-
Nathan White
21:35
Harrisonburg
100.
11
Colton Derrer
21:36
Mills E Godwin
101.
11
Schaal James
21:37
Lord Botetourt
102.
11
Julian Agolini
21:38
Potomac (McLean VA)
103.
9
Tade Wangberg
21:38
Chancellor
104.
10
Josh Stein
21:40
Steward
105.
-
Sam Stephen
21:42
Harrisonburg
106.
10
Palmer Johnson
21:43
Powhatan
107.
9
Trevor Powers
21:44
Spotsylvania
108.
12
Nicholas Sheets
21:44
Mills E Godwin
109.
11
Thomas Gido
21:46
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
110.
12
Fernando Posada
21:47
Harrisonburg
111.
10
Austin Parnell
21:50
Matoaca
112.
8
Parker Shonka
21:51
Walsingham Academy
113.
9
Micah Dawley
21:53
King's Fork
114.
-
Alex Delistathis
21:54
Potomac (McLean VA)
115.
-
Raphael Manuel
21:55
Oscar Smith
116.
12
Michael Cheney
21:55
Peninsula Catholic
117.
11
Jayden Tetzlaff
21:57
Courtland
118.
10
Lance Melchert
22:05
Powhatan
119.
10
Jomar Roque
22:05
Bishop Ireton
120.
12
Evan Wood
22:07
Harrisonburg
121.
10
Connor McCloy
22:09
Monacan
122.
-
Sam Bennett
22:12
Potomac (McLean VA)
123.
12
James Jordan
22:14
Potomac (McLean VA)
124.
9
Max Zummo
22:14
Bishop Ireton
125.
9
Michael Meehan
22:14
Bishop Ireton
126.
11
Jack Domagala
22:17
Potomac (McLean VA)
127.
11
Tyler Bylsma
22:18
Monacan
128.
11
Omar Aly
22:19
Potomac Senior
129.
9
Sean Lasner
22:19
Potomac (McLean VA)
130.
12
Jalen Nolan
22:20
Oscar Smith
131.
12
John Sheedy
22:20
Potomac Senior
132.
-
Alex Akbari
22:22
Potomac (McLean VA)
133.
10
Jonah Costen
22:22
Steward
134.
11
Connor Felix
22:23
Peninsula Catholic
135.
10
Marco Nichols
22:23
Chancellor
136.
10
Ryan Craig
22:24
North Stafford
137.
10
John Saravia
22:26
Oscar Smith
138.
12
Mason Moffett
22:31
Bishop Ireton
139.
11
Andrew Powers
22:32
Mills E Godwin
140.
11
Brandon Jeter
22:32
Matoaca
141.
10
Blake Arrendell
22:33
Potomac (McLean VA)
142.
9
Evan Neufeld
22:34
Harrisonburg
143.
11
Duncan Beauch
22:36
Bishop Ireton
144.
12
PJ Samuels
22:38
Potomac (McLean VA)
145.
9
Max Ponce
22:44
North Shore
146.
9
James Scott
22:45
Matoaca
147.
11
Cole Waddy
22:45
Spotsylvania
148.
10
Carl Brinkman
22:48
Potomac (McLean VA)
149.
12
Randy Bi
22:54
Stonebridge
150.
11
William Bailey
23:04
Potomac (McLean VA)
151.
-
Ethan Norton
23:04
Potomac (McLean VA)
152.
11
Cameron Sprott
23:05
Peninsula Catholic
153.
11
Cedric Buschfreis
23:05
North Shore
154.
10
Soloman Gomez
23:07
Potomac Senior
155.
12
Matthew Grillo
23:09
Bishop Ireton
156.
11
Logan Tompkins
23:09
King's Fork
157.
10
Chase Mahaney
23:10
Powhatan
158.
-
Matthew Taylor
23:10
Mathews
159.
11
Patrick Harker
23:11
Tallwood
160.
9
Jack Zorn
23:14
North Shore
161.
12
Luke Wallace
23:18
Lord Botetourt
162.
11
Rafael DeLaVille
23:18
Potomac (McLean VA)
163.
12
Josiah Grooten
23:18
Lord Botetourt
164.
9
Maceo Franks Jr.
23:19
North Stafford
165.
9
James Klaasen
23:21
Mills E Godwin
166.
8
Patrick Coen
23:22
Poquoson
167.
9
Alip Nury
23:22
Spotsylvania
168.
9
Ethan Dodd
23:23
Steward
169.
9
JD Hodges
23:24
Bishop Ireton
170.
11
Justin Light
23:24
Spotsylvania
171.
11
Soloman Hess
23:26
Mathews
172.
12
Andrew Gerard
23:27
North Shore
173.
10
Macon Davis
23:27
Mills E Godwin
174.
11
Gabriel Lira-Colme...
23:28
Hermitage
175.
11
Brendan Amos
23:31
King George
176.
11
Will Jacobs
23:32
Bishop Ireton
177.
9
Andrew Csontos
23:35
Bishop Ireton
178.
9
Braden Coykendall
23:41
Bruton
179.
-
Brady Wagner
23:42
North Shore
180.
10
Stevie Bigham
23:44
Powhatan
181.
10
Nate Withers
23:48
Steward
182.
12
Anthony Parham
23:52
King's Fork
183.
-
Reid Benjamin
23:53
Potomac (McLean VA)
184.
11
Scott Schertler
23:53
Potomac (McLean VA)
185.
-
William Kadel
23:54
Potomac (McLean VA)
186.
10
James Green
23:56
Monacan
187.
12
Caleb Shaver
23:57
Lord Botetourt
188.
9
Josh Collier
23:58
Trinity Episcopal
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity A
Official Team Scores
1.
Colonial Forge
103
2.
W T Woodson
179
3.
James Robinson
198
4.
James Madison
200
5.
Atlee
229
6.
South Lakes
241
7.
Cosby
274
8.
Freedom (LC)
281
9.
Deep Run
331
10.
Floyd E Kellam
353
11.
Grafton
371
12.
Jefferson Forest
376
13.
St Catherines
388
14.
Maggie L. Walker
392
15.
Collegiate
418
16.
McLean
419
17.
John Handley
440
18.
Jamestown
451
19.
Goochland
471
20.
Matthew Maury
477
21.
Patrick Henry (Ashland)
500
22.
West Potomac
531
23.
Tabb
533
24.
Frank Cox
543
25.
T C Williams
585
26.
Trinity Episcopal
635
27.
Westfield
654
28.
Veritas Classical Christian
677
29.
James River (Midlothian)
690
30.
Norfolk Academy
725
31.
Menchville
754
32.
Christiansburg
906
33.
Nansemond Suffolk Academy
957
1.
10
Rachel Mudd
17:44
Atlee
2.
11
Mary Caroline Heinen
17:56
Maggie L. Walker
3.
-
Julia Ghiselli
18:05
Annandale
4.
12
Mckenzi Watkins
18:10
Colonial Forge
5.
12
Laura Webb
18:16
Woodbridge
6.
11
Cabell Franklin
18:19
Atlee
7.
10
Lindsey Hester
18:28
James River (Midloth...
8.
12
Kasandra Aulenbach
18:28
Tabb
9.
11
Jette Davidson
18:35
E.C. Glass
10.
12
Lily Snow
18:40
Deep Run
11.
11
Maeve Stiles
18:45
Matthew Maury
12.
10
Abigail Church
18:48
Freedom (LC)
13.
-
Ann Marie Schaefer
18:51
W T Woodson
14.
-
Hannah Ballowe
18:53
St Catherines
15.
12
Rachel Shoemaker
18:56
James Madison
16.
12
Allison Fick
19:01
Colonial Forge
17.
10
Mary Kemp
19:03
Maggie L. Walker
18.
12
Megan Keady
19:07
James Madison
19.
10
Mary Kehoe
19:07
Saint Gertrude
20.
12
Seneca Willen
19:07
James Robinson
21.
10
Zoe Edelman
19:09
Washington Latin PCS
22.
10
Paityn Walker
19:14
Colonial Forge
23.
12
Isabelle Gulgert
19:24
South Lakes
24.
10
Hope Frost
19:26
Stonebridge
25.
12
Hannah Miller
19:26
Harrisonburg
26.
9
Mackenzie Keller
19:27
Freedom (LC)
27.
10
Kayla Loescher
19:27
Colonial Forge
28.
9
Jessica Neal
19:29
Battlefield
29.
12
Lena Cromley
19:29
T C Williams
30.
12
Makenzie Gardner
19:31
Tabb
31.
10
Madeline Heintz
19:31
James Robinson
32.
9
Alyssa Campbell
19:32
Floyd E Kellam
33.
12
Naylle Pando
19:32
W T Woodson
34.
11
Riley DeLacy
19:34
James Madison
35.
12
Ellie Daily
19:35
Jefferson Forest
36.
10
Riley Schindel
19:35
Deep Run
37.
12
Maddy Watkins
19:40
Collegiate
38.
9
Caroline Bauer
19:41
Jamestown
39.
11
Elly Glenn
19:43
McLean
40.
11
Marissa Banga
19:43
South Lakes
41.
10
Caroline Poole
19:44
W T Woodson
42.
11
Avery Hairfield
19:46
Cosby
43.
11
Paige Fowler
19:47
W T Woodson
44.
12
Carmen Booher
19:48
James Robinson
45.
10
Annika Seifart
19:48
James Robinson
46.
10
Emmy Joyce
19:49
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
47.
-
Ayonnah Tinsley
19:50
Westfield
48.
12
Kira Freedman
19:51
Grafton
49.
9
Kathryn Sutherland
19:54
Collegiate
50.
12
Christina Skinner
19:54
Western Branch
51.
12
Maya Sweeney
19:55
Veritas Classical Ch...
52.
10
Saylor Burris
19:55
Western Branch
53.
12
Kenzi Fergus
19:57
John Handley
54.
12
Ashley Burleson
19:58
Cosby
55.
12
Julia Galbraith
19:59
St Catherines
56.
11
Ashley Laneve
20:01
Jefferson Forest
57.
12
Vivian Reed
20:02
Colgan
58.
12
Riley Fisher
20:03
John Handley
59.
11
Caroline Motley
20:04
Floyd E Kellam
60.
10
Ashley Dobzyniak
20:08
Trinity Episcopal
61.
12
Maegan Savoie
20:09
Colonial Forge
62.
10
Iman Abdous
20:10
Matthew Maury
63.
9
Emmy Paulin
20:10
Goochland
64.
12
Alexa Daley
20:10
Grafton
65.
11
Sorenna Jean
20:10
Jamestown
66.
11
Emma Grossback
20:10
South Lakes
67.
10
Ariana Coats
20:11
Frank Cox
68.
12
Amber Kaplan
20:12
Atlee
69.
11
Kendall Felix
20:14
John Handley
70.
12
Erin Kerr
20:15
Cosby
71.
9
Zoe Villarreal
20:15
Menchville
72.
10
Grace Juron
20:15
Goochland
73.
10
Caroline Dumais
20:16
James Madison
74.
10
Maya Porter
20:16
Freedom (LC)
75.
11
Kirsten Long
20:17
Jamestown
76.
12
Olivia Valentin
20:17
Atlee
77.
11
Emily Lannen
20:18
South Lakes
78.
9
Bridget O'Shaughne...
20:20
McLean
79.
10
Rachel Malone
20:21
Cosby
80.
11
Avery Garner
20:21
Cosby
81.
11
Caitlyn Morris
20:22
South Lakes
82.
9
Reagan Gilman
20:23
Veritas Classical Ch...
83.
11
Madison Roche
20:23
Floyd E Kellam
84.
10
Elyse Cram
20:24
Collegiate
85.
12
Emma Somers
20:25
Norfolk Academy
86.
-
Aminata Johnson
20:28
West Potomac
87.
10
Jesse Silkowtiz
20:29
W T Woodson
88.
11
Julia Kapp
20:29
Grafton
89.
10
Meagan Knight
20:30
Jefferson Forest
90.
10
Jamie Kirkpatrick
20:30
Cosby
91.
11
Anne Heaton Noble
20:31
St Catherines
92.
11
Natalie Flint
20:31
McLean
93.
10
Caroline Bignell
20:31
Colonial Forge
94.
12
Maddie Yancey
20:32
Christiansburg
95.
9
Kayla Quigley
20:35
Trinity Episcopal
96.
9
Erin Baranowsky
20:36
James Madison
97.
12
Rose Spahn
20:36
James Robinson
98.
10
Melanie McAdoo
20:38
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
99.
11
Ally Crookston
20:39
Lafayette
100.
10
Morgan McKinley
20:39
Frank Cox
101.
12
Elle Lambert
20:40
Norfolk Academy
102.
-
Kenzie Dillman
20:40
Deep Run
103.
12
Caitlin Siggins
20:40
James Robinson
104.
12
Allison Kenney
20:40
Grafton
105.
12
Lauren Osborne
20:42
Freedom (LC)
106.
12
Lily Penn
20:42
West Potomac
107.
10
Keely Dent
20:42
James Madison
108.
11
Eva Brooks
20:43
Deep Run
109.
10
Madison Garber
20:43
Freedom (LC)
110.
10
Ruby Moore
20:45
James Robinson
111.
11
Anne Gamble Jennings
20:45
St Catherines
112.
11
Emily Morris
20:45
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
113.
11
Eliza Medearis
20:46
T C Williams
114.
12
Emma Sudol
20:49
Atlee
115.
11
Anna Kate Wirsing
20:52
Goochland
116.
11
Christina Ceniccola
20:56
Floyd E Kellam
117.
11
Lilly Schlossberg
20:56
Floyd E Kellam
118.
-
Lena Cheney
20:57
W T Woodson
119.
11
Kelly Bidwell
20:57
South Lakes
120.
12
Eliza Madison
20:59
Matthew Maury
121.
10
Hayley Rush
20:59
Grafton
122.
9
Claire Nowak
21:00
Deep Run
123.
11
Amelia Seabury
21:00
Maggie L. Walker
124.
9
Shauna Skow
21:01
Jefferson Forest
125.
9
Lauren Vossen
21:02
Jefferson Forest
126.
11
Claire Gibbons
21:04
Trinity Episcopal
127.
10
Zella Warner
21:06
Goochland
128.
12
Mary Bell
21:06
West Potomac
129.
10
Sienna Lambert
21:07
Colgan
130.
11
Fernanda Del Canto
21:07
McLean
131.
12
Brenna Kiel
21:07
Colonial Forge
132.
12
Caroline Joyce
21:07
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
133.
12
Mohini Johri
21:08
Collegiate
134.
10
Paige Loomis
21:09
W T Woodson
135.
12
Katelyn Wiley
21:10
James River (Buchanan)
136.
12
Bowman Shaughnessy
21:11
West Potomac
137.
11
Julia Johannsen
21:12
McLean
138.
11
Ellie Messina
21:12
West Potomac
139.
11
Megan Covington
21:13
James River (Midloth...
140.
9
Morgan Cowen
21:14
Frank Cox
141.
-
Kathleen Russo
21:14
Maggie L. Walker
142.
-
Tenney Shaughnessy
21:16
West Potomac
143.
10
Kathryn Rogers
21:17
Freedom (LC)
144.
11
Arionne Riddick
21:18
Menchville
145.
-
Sophia Gallegos
21:19
Westfield
146.
9
Hannah James
21:19
Matthew Maury
147.
11
Emma Waldhoff
21:20
T C Williams
148.
11
Bailey Deaver
21:20
Frank Cox
149.
10
Catherine Claman
21:22
South Lakes
150.
11
Isabella Myles
21:23
Colgan
151.
-
Grace Tringali
21:23
West Potomac
152.
12
Christina Pantzer
21:27
James Madison
153.
12
Emily Kao
21:28
W T Woodson
154.
11
Josie Greer
21:28
Maggie L. Walker
155.
11
Jordan Parker-Ashe
21:30
Frank Cox
156.
10
Isabel O'Connor
21:31
Lafayette
157.
12
Victoria Spooner
21:31
Goochland
158.
11
Kathryn Ellis
21:31
Maggie L. Walker
159.
10
Allison Freedman
21:31
Grafton
160.
12
Melanie Morgan
21:32
John Handley
161.
11
Abbagail Link
21:34
James River (Buchanan)
162.
9
Julia Wood
21:35
Freedom (LC)
163.
8
Jessica Borden
21:35
Freedom (LC)
164.
12
Taylor Stutt
21:35
Jamestown
165.
11
Gaby Murray
21:36
Westfield
166.
9
Katryna Aulenbach
21:36
Tabb
167.
10
Jaelyn Windham
21:37
Menchville
168.
11
Sally Sydnor
21:37
John Handley
169.
11
Alyssa Wright
21:37
Maggie L. Walker
170.
11
Marie Kraemer
21:37
Frank Cox
171.
9
Robin Brooks
21:39
Deep Run
172.
11
Ellen Herrera
21:41
St Catherines
173.
10
Mia Humphrey
21:41
T C Williams
174.
11
Gracie White
21:42
Collegiate
175.
12
Alycia Richardson
21:43
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
176.
9
Danielle Flavin
21:43
Colgan
177.
10
Caitlin McBride
21:44
McLean
178.
11
Kailey Carvajal
21:44
Jamestown
179.
12
Allison Morgan
21:46
John Handley
180.
10
Molly Williamson
21:47
Jefferson Forest
181.
9
Mary Steinbicker
21:49
McLean
182.
9
Lana O'Flynn
21:49
Veritas Classical Ch...
183.
-
Lilly Walsh
21:51
Maggie L. Walker
184.
12
Jordan Anderson
21:52
South Lakes
185.
10
Jessica Parry
21:54
St Catherines
186.
12
Emma Richards
21:56
Grafton
187.
-
Ioanna Astroulakis
21:56
Westfield
188.
11
Olivia Patrinicola
21:57
Jamestown
189.
9
Katherine Armstrong
21:58
James River (Midloth...
190.
9
Meredith Schuler
21:58
Deep Run
191.
10
Maddie Brooks
21:58
Norfolk Academy
192.
9
Emma Conrod
21:59
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
193.
10
Janalee Hatch
22:00
Jefferson Forest
194.
10
Jordan Sanders
22:01
Floyd E Kellam
195.
12
Megan Vu
22:01
Westfield
196.
10
Kali Dennehy
22:01
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
197.
10
McKenzie Burleson
22:02
Cosby
198.
10
Kirin MacKey
22:02
T C Williams
199.
11
Caroline Way
22:04
Tabb
200.
10
Julia Snow
22:05
Deep Run
201.
10
Dani Byers
22:05
Matthew Maury
202.
12
Gabrielle Hale
22:07
Westfield
203.
11
Leslie Albrecht
22:07
Collegiate
204.
11
Paityn Aunapu
22:08
Tabb
205.
9
Addison Wisskerchin
22:12
Jefferson Forest
206.
12
Cayla Katz
22:13
Frank Cox
207.
12
Nicole Fallin
22:13
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
208.
10
Seven Vosler
22:13
Western Branch
209.
-
Riley Jenkins
22:14
Westfield
210.
9
Abby Conrod
22:17
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
211.
10
Keira Fisher
22:21
Trinity Episcopal
212.
10
Allison Sarver
22:23
Christiansburg
213.
10
Erika Lindahl
22:25
Westfield
214.
10
Zoe Cross
22:27
Norfolk Academy
215.
11
Corinna Keum
22:27
T C Williams
216.
12
Alexandra Gaucher
22:30
Floyd E Kellam
217.
11
Abby Cannon
22:30
James Madison
218.
10
Frances Hope
22:30
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
219.
-
Eliza Sweeney
22:32
Veritas Classical Ch...
220.
11
Ava Gaveshan
22:32
Lafayette
221.
10
Berkeley Puzey
22:34
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
222.
10
Lucy Schuurman
22:35
Matthew Maury
223.
10
Lily England
22:38
John Handley
224.
12
Anne Rucker
22:38
James River (Midloth...
225.
10
Ayoka Stephens
22:41
Grafton
226.
12
Madeline Rucker
22:48
James River (Midloth...
227.
9
Madison Straley
22:48
Western Branch
228.
9
Nadia Esposito
22:54
Goochland
229.
-
Olivia Menapace
22:55
Tabb
230.
12
Jenny Galdamez
22:57
James River (Midloth...
231.
12
Sydney Tucker
23:01
Tabb
232.
12
Emma Seli
23:05
Trinity Episcopal
233.
9
Caroline Watterson
23:05
Washington Latin PCS
234.
12
Allison Stanley
23:07
Atlee
235.
9
Kayla Waters
23:08
Christiansburg
236.
11
Julia Duarte
23:09
Norfolk Academy
237.
9
Sarah Moffitt
23:11
Tabb
238.
10
Peyton Harrell
23:13
Norfolk Academy
239.
11
Kristen Yarborough
23:15
Menchville
240.
12
Virginia Kauders
23:16
Collegiate
241.
9
Brianna Wall
23:17
Menchville
242.
12
Abby DeRoco
23:19
Veritas Classical Ch...
243.
9
Catherine Horner
23:22
Collegiate
244.
11
Marissa Schroder
23:23
Goochland
245.
12
Rachel Herzog
23:24
James River (Midloth...
246.
12
Catherine Amos
23:25
James River (Buchanan)
247.
12
Bronwyn Mitchell
23:31
St Catherines
248.
11
Abigail McEntire
23:32
Veritas Classical Ch...
249.
9
Kara Wright
23:38
Christiansburg
250.
9
Mariana Duarte
23:43
Norfolk Academy
251.
12
Sarah Bower
23:47
Christiansburg
252.
9
Kathryn Hutchinson
23:56
Nansemond Suffolk Ac...
253.
10
Berkeley Gilman
23:57
Veritas Classical Ch...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
Official Team Scores
1.
Hayfield
104
2.
Lord Botetourt
135
3.
Auburn
151
4.
Gloucester
176
5.
Lee-Davis
177
6.
North Shore
179
7.
Sidwell Friends
184
8.
Clover Hill
196
9.
J. E. B. Stuart
199
10.
York
220
11.
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
221
12.
Riverbend
224
13.
St Stephens and St Agnes
234
14.
Liberty Christian Academy
313
15.
Mills E Godwin
322
16.
Annandale
397
1.
9
Kenesey May
18:44
Parry McCluer
2.
10
Sierra Puleo
19:14
Lee-Davis
3.
9
Gabriella Garcia
19:22
Monacan
4.
10
Sophie Rosencrans
19:32
North Shore
5.
10
Kiera Cleveland
19:44
Oscar Smith
6.
-
Lauren Gagermeier
19:46
Falls Church
7.
11
Desirae Horsley
19:47
Lee-Davis
8.
11
Nicole Schneider
19:57
North Shore
9.
11
Caroline Fairbanks
20:08
Riverbend
10.
10
Allison Barker
20:14
Sidwell Friends
11.
12
Grace Puleo
20:16
Clover Hill
12.
11
Emiko O'Cadiz
20:18
J. E. B. Stuart
13.
11
Alyssa Lass
20:18
Gloucester
14.
12
Aleigh Browning
20:23
Riverbend
15.
9
Anna Kuchan
20:27
Auburn
16.
12
Sophie Dryden
20:28
Parry McCluer
17.
12
kelsey Luther
20:30
Stonewall Jackson (M...
18.
11
Fiona Haegeland
20:32
Cold Spring Harbor
19.
12
Katie Agostini
20:37
Stonewall Jackson (M...
20.
9
Sydney Vokus
20:38
Lord Botetourt
21.
11
Emily Rees
20:40
Turner Ashby
22.
Isabella Strajanekov
20:41
a North Shore
23.
9
Rachel Craun
20:42
Turner Ashby
24.
10
Sydney Blackston
20:43
Hayfield
25.
10
Sasha Porter
20:46
Hayfield
26.
10
Sofia Hernandez
20:49
Lord Botetourt
27.
11
Caroline Allmon
20:54
York
28.
-
Krupa Patel
20:59
York
29.
-
Lyndsay Rowlands
21:00
Hayfield
30.
10
Haley Rowlands
21:04
Hayfield
31.
12
Katherine Saunders
21:05
Gloucester
32.
10
Blake Henderson
21:05
Mills E Godwin
33.
12
Katie Davis
21:07
Lee-Davis
34.
11
Lillian Begley
21:12
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
35.
12
Elise Carey
21:13
J. E. B. Stuart
36.
12
Caitlin Dominy
21:14
Auburn
37.
10
Katie Whalen
21:15
St Stephens and St A...
38.
12
Samantha Reim
21:15
Cold Spring Harbor
39.
10
Karenna Warden
21:18
Sidwell Friends
40.
10
Lauren Duff
21:20
Lord Botetourt
41.
10
Charlotte Carr
21:21
St Stephens and St A...
42.
9
Sarah Hoell
21:21
North Shore
43.
10
Lily Messner
21:21
Auburn
44.
9
Jilian Wheelock
21:24
Parry McCluer
45.
12
Jessica Musselman
21:25
Auburn
46.
12
Mariam Singer
21:27
J. E. B. Stuart
47.
10
Annie Garcia-Trung
21:29
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
48.
12
Ryan Kyle
21:30
Sidwell Friends
49.
10
Grace Grbach
21:32
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
50.
11
Brooke Wilson
21:35
Smithfield
51.
9
Morgan Lewus
21:38
St Stephens and St A...
52.
12
Meghan Weigner
21:39
Liberty Christian Ac...
53.
12
Elizabeth Miles
21:40
Poquoson
54.
9
Katie Cross
21:41
Lord Botetourt
55.
12
Sarah Whiteside
21:43
Hayfield
56.
10
Brielle Jackson
21:45
Lord Botetourt
57.
11
Annika Pederson
21:45
Sidwell Friends
58.
10
Shenandoah Worrel
21:46
Clover Hill
59.
10
Brooklyn Hornback
21:47
Lord Botetourt
60.
10
Nicole Pinder
21:49
Gloucester
61.
12
Marranda Hansford
21:50
Gloucester
62.
11
Shawn Atzinger
21:54
Clover Hill
63.
10
Caroline Puleo
21:56
Clover Hill
64.
11
Acacia McCabe
21:57
Hayfield
65.
12
Morgan Laferte
21:58
York
66.
12
Annalis Giuffrida
21:59
Cold Spring Harbor
67.
-
Kate Kirwan
22:00
Harrisonburg
68.
11
Ashlynne Brown
22:03
Clover Hill
69.
12
Grace Hall
22:04
Auburn
70.
10
Heidi Andrews
22:05
Liberty Christian Ac...
71.
11
Elle Soistmann
22:06
Liberty Christian Ac...
72.
9
Maggie Cason
22:06
Riverbend
73.
12
Ruby Williams
22:07
Gloucester
74.
12
Abby Campillo
22:08
Harrisonburg
75.
11
Nyia Cummings
22:09
St Stephens and St A...
76.
10
Caroline Hedrick
22:12
Mills E Godwin
77.
11
Katherine Caggiano
22:17
Smithfield
78.
12
Abigail Gagermeier
22:22
Falls Church
79.
10
Kayana Mingo
22:24
Monacan
80.
12
Caroline Reiner
22:24
North Shore
81.
9
Sadie Dryden
22:24
Parry McCluer
82.
10
Maeve MacIntyre
22:24
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
83.
9
Kate Tran
22:28
J. E. B. Stuart
84.
10
Balor Harold
22:31
Lord Botetourt
85.
11
Makala White
22:31
Gloucester
86.
12
Kiley McLeroy
22:33
Hayfield
87.
-
Gianina Cragg
22:33
York
88.
11
Elizabeth Tomlin
22:33
Auburn
89.
12
Hailey Wade
22:33
Auburn
90.
12
Jenny Jia
22:34
Our Lady Of Good Cou...
91.
10
Josie Volles
22:34
Lee-Davis
92.
10
Sarah Handel
22:35
E.C. Glass
93.
-
Nedezha Drojinsky
22:37
Annandale
94.
-
Cynthia Nguyen
22:38
Annandale
95.
12
Hannah Nelson
22:40
Poquoson
96.
-
Norah Yi
22:41
York
97.
10
Lanie Sharinn
22:44
Cold Spring Harbor
98.
12
Dana Klatt
22:47
Stonewall Jackson (M...
99.
9
Misa Layne
22:47
J. E. B. Stuart
100.
9
Alden Zhang
22:48
Sidwell Friends
101.
10
Ria Misra
22:52
Mills E Godwin
102.
11
Kendall Zywiak
22:53
Riverbend
103.
9
Anna Sprott
22:54
Peninsula Catholic
104.
9
Annabel Puritz
22:57
Mills E Godwin
105.
11
Emily Hall
22:58
Riverbend
106.
11
Sarah Deloney
23:00
Harrisonburg
107.
11
Lauren Buford
23:01
J. E. B. Stuart
108.
11
Leah Seilhan
23:04
E.C. Glass
109.
10
Faith Sutphin
23:10
Auburn
110.
10
Izzy Amendola
23:12
Liberty Christian Ac...
111.
11
Lydia Hart
23:15
Gloucester
112.
9
Lily Trace
23:16
Lee-Davis
113.
12
Vitalina Fuentes
23:17
Annandale
114.
11
Chloe West
23:18
E.C. Glass
115.
12
Samantha Grant
23:18
Smithfield
116.
12
Lexi Hoffman
23:21
Monacan
117.
11
Maddy DePietro
23:21
North Shore
118.
9
Nicole Cruthirds
23:24
St Stephens and St A...
119.
-
Gabby-Laura Alarcon
23:27
Annandale
120.
-
Jenna Cappello
23:28
Annandale
121.
11
Heidi Kearney
23:29
Liberty Christian Ac...
122.
10
Sarah Christy
23:34
Riverbend
123.
11
Julia Carroll
23:34
North Shore
124.
10
Katrina Lepka
23:35
Mills E Godwin
125.
11
Laeticia Allache
23:37
J. E. B. Stuart
126.
12
Josie De Jager
23:37
Liberty Christian Ac...
127.
9
Sophia Lager
23:38
Sidwell Friends
128.
12
Charisa Morris
23:39
Smithfield
129.
11
Abigail Casey
23:47
Mills E Godwin
130.
-
Bekah Haskin
23:59
York
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity C
Official Team Scores
1.
Potomac (McLean VA)
16
2.
Mathews
43
1.
9
Hailey Smith
20:51
Lancaster
2.
10
Hailey Smith
21:09
North Stafford
3.
12
Clare Kinney
21:24
Walsingham Academy
4.
11
Frankie Riggs
21:27
Walsingham Academy
5.
11
Mackenzie Young
21:28
Manchester
6.
9
Faith Lohr
21:45
Bruton
7.
10
Tayloe Frederich
21:52
Potomac (McLean VA)
8.
10
Becca Kemp
21:54
John Randolph Tucker
9.
-
Sydney Crocetta
21:57
Warhill
10.
11
Jordan Powers
22:03
Spotsylvania
11.
12
Anna Segar
22:06
Bishop Ireton
12.
12
Kate Donnelly
22:09
Bishop Ireton
13.
10
Emme Cate Heilbrun
22:10
Bishop Ireton
14.
-
Addie Swisher
22:11
Northumberland
15.
11
Siobhan Chawk
22:12
Bishop Ireton
16.
10
Lauren Hastey
22:14
Deep Creek
17.
-
Ashleigh Boquist
22:20
Warhill
18.
10
Riya Godambe
22:25
Oscar Smith
19.
11
Izzy Zhang
22:25
Potomac (McLean VA)
20.
12
Avery Kirby
22:38
Appomattox Reg Goven...
21.
-
Anijah Rivera
22:50
Oscar Smith
22.
11
Emma Davies
22:52
Manchester
23.
12
Gabrielle Jain
22:55
King's Fork
24.
10
Kiersten Witte
22:59
John Randolph Tucker
25.
10
Caroline Osbourne
23:01
Potomac (McLean VA)
26.
11
Cree Diggs-Brown
23:03
King's Fork
27.
11
Kylee Martin
23:04
West Point
28.
11
Frankie Veale
23:08
Fredericksburg Chris...
29.
12
Sophia Mishurny-Sa...
23:14
Potomac (McLean VA)
30.
9
Destiny Wooten
23:17
North Stafford
31.
12
Ashley Trevillian
23:20
Powhatan
32.
9
Sophia Diggs
23:21
West Point
33.
11
Meredith Frazee
23:25
Tandem Friends
34.
12
Autumn Jefferson
23:28
John Randolph Tucker
35.
9
Avery Jenkins
23:29
West Point
36.
11
Allure Isaacs
23:30
North Stafford
37.
11
Michelle Eggleston
23:32
Powhatan
38.
-
Jade Davis
23:33
Mathews
39.
12
Kristen Fairbank
23:34
Potomac (McLean VA)
40.
11
Avery Betz
23:35
Mathews
41.
10
Alexis Elzey
23:35
Powhatan
42.
11
Eden Ambrose
23:37
Fredericksburg Chris...
43.
-
Zoe Goodwin
23:42
Mathews
44.
12
Sonia Griffen
23:43
Potomac (McLean VA)
45.
11
Windsor Smith
23:47
Potomac (McLean VA)
46.
11
Natalie Buchanan
23:49
Spotsylvania
47.
11
Katherine Antonucci
23:50
North Stafford
48.
10
Brittany Ottarson
23:51
Mathews
49.
9
Alyssa Whitt
23:54
Manchester
50.
10
Abby Hudgins
23:56
Mathews
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshmen-Sophomore
Official Team Scores
1.
Maggie L. Walker
15
1.
9
Grace Glade
20:27
T C Williams
2.
9
Charlotte Denardo
21:00
Colgan
3.
9
Adienne Mayer
21:11
Atlee
4.
9
Makena Baker
21:24
Liberty Christian Ac...
5.
-
Kaitlyn Baker
21:37
Maggie L. Walker
6.
-
Virginia Warren
21:49
Maggie L. Walker
7.
-
Chole Bowes
22:06
W T Woodson
8.
9
Esme Damico-Lassman
22:12
T C Williams
9.
-
Bridgitte Tran
22:15
Westfield
10.
-
Shannon McGrath
22:23
Westfield
11.
9
Emma Weaver
22:32
Colgan
12.
-
Alexis Bartee
22:36
Maggie L. Walker
13.
9
Cannon Jean
22:39
Jamestown
14.
-
Avery Crumlish
22:45
Maggie L. Walker
15.
-
Evelyn Galgano
22:47
Maggie L. Walker
16.
-
Caroline Jones
23:00
W T Woodson
17.
8
Lia Krall
23:16
Freedom (LC)
18.
-
Mackenzie Mendez
23:18
W T Woodson
19.
9
Cassidy Calhoon
23:19
T C Williams
20.
-
Abigail Cook
23:19
W T Woodson
21.
9
Juana Hernandez
23:25
South Lakes
22.
-
Ashley McKnight
23:51
Colgan
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV A
Official Team Scores
1.
James Robinson
23
2.
Cosby
89
3.
Battlefield
106
4.
Freedom (LC)
125
5.
South Lakes
130
6.
West Potomac
149
7.
W T Woodson
178
8.
James Madison
194
9.
Jamestown
218
10.
Deep Run
241
1.
12
Rhianna Reddinger
20:20
James Robinson
2.
10
Farah McDaniel
20:29
Battlefield
3.
11
Caroline Beard
20:52
James Robinson
4.
9
Olivia Lawson
21:00
Cosby
5.
11
Megan Quade
21:04
James Robinson
6.
11
Natalie Shannon
21:08
James Robinson
7.
9
Jayanna Carroll
21:12
Battlefield
8.
11
Claire Burton
21:15
James Robinson
9.
9
Kaylee Garrison
21:16
Cosby
10.
11
Beth Matthews
21:16
South Lakes
11.
12
Claire Graser
21:20
Battlefield
12.
9
Elizabeth Currey
21:21
James Robinson
13.
11
Grace Maloney
21:27
Freedom (LC)
14.
8
Logan Thorne-Begland
21:27
St Catherines
15.
11
Michelle Wurmser
21:30
James Robinson
16.
11
Frankie Delmolino
21:30
South Lakes
17.
10
Viviene Gibbons
21:33
W T Woodson
18.
-
Elizabeth Kersten
21:34
James Madison
19.
9
Morgan Scudder
21:42
Cosby
20.
9
Candace May
21:45
James Madison
21.
12
Madison Boyer
21:45
Freedom (LC)
22.
12
Madison Wood
21:49
Jamestown
23.
-
Sophia Cicero
21:52
West Potomac
24.
-
Evelyn Dunn
21:53
West Potomac
25.
9
Phoebe Stapleton
21:54
Cosby
26.
11
Olivia Helal
21:55
West Potomac
27.
10
Mary Harris
21:56
Jamestown
28.
8
Kiara Bomboy
21:57
Grafton
29.
8
Jenny Calderon
22:08
York
30.
11
Ellen Ha
22:11
South Lakes
31.
12
Audrey Hicks
22:11
James Robinson
32.
-
Hamel Haile
22:12
W T Woodson
33.
12
Samy Lawson
22:15
Freedom (LC)
34.
-
Taylor Welfley
22:17
Westfield
35.
-
Macy Lindbloom
22:18
West Potomac
36.
-
Ruby Hunsaker
22:20
Freedom (LC)
37.
-
Ellie O'Brien
22:20
Freedom (LC)
38.
8
Olivia Joyce
22:22
Patrick Henry (Ashla...
39.
12
Anna Stegmeier
22:24
Freedom (LC)
40.
8
Katie Adamson
22:25
Collegiate
41.
-
Emma Chun
22:26
Maggie L. Walker
42.
9
Abbey Horvath
22:26
Cosby
43.
-
Dianna Phillips
22:27
Westfield
44.
-
Jullanna Phillips
22:28
Westfield
45.
11
Aislinn Garcia
22:29
Freedom (LC)
46.
11
Madison Thorpe
22:37
Battlefield
47.
11
Olivia Cochis
22:40
South Lakes
48.
11
Jami Parrish
22:44
Cosby
49.
8
Aubrey Daley
22:44
Grafton
50.
12
Catherine Descisci...
22:45
W T Woodson
51.
12
Katie Kirkpatrick
22:47
Cosby
52.
8
Abby Armstrong
22:49
St Catherines
53.
11
Katelyn Basak
22:50
Grafton
54.
10
Elizabeth Burke
22:55
South Lakes
55.
11
Emma Bowers
22:55
Clover Hill
56.
9
Caroline Klotz
22:57
Clover Hill
57.
12
Morgan Tarczynski
22:57
Cosby
58.
-
Chanelle Braxton
22:57
Colgan
59.
11
Madeline Lawson
23:00
Cosby
60.
11
Claire Nissly
23:00
Deep Run
61.
11
Paige Pisano
23:00
Freedom (LC)
62.
8
Caroline Osenga
23:01
Deep Run
63.
11
Alyssa Spar
23:05
South Lakes
64.
10
Lauren Campbell
23:06
Grafton
65.
-
Brittney Allen
23:07
Menchville
66.
10
Grace Cornell
23:08
Collegiate
67.
9
Anika Gupta
23:09
James Madison
68.
9
Julia Stephenson
23:10
Deep Run
69.
-
Ivy Roberts
23:12
Colgan
70.
12
Samantha Weiss
23:13
W T Woodson
71.
11
Kelli Crider
23:16
W T Woodson
72.
-
Jenna Mulvihill
23:17
West Potomac
73.
11
Julia Mitchell
23:17
Battlefield
74.
-
Anne Knutson
23:18
Maggie L. Walker
75.
12
Lydia Kang
23:21
Battlefield
76.
-
Tara Gilligan
23:21
W T Woodson
77.
12
Arielle Becker
23:24
Deep Run
78.
10
Taylor Flint
23:24
Jamestown
79.
-
Madison McKenna
23:24
Freedom (LC)
80.
10
Isabell Racz
23:25
Cosby
81.
11
Nivedita Girish Mo...
23:26
James Madison
82.
11
Samantha Keener
23:27
Jamestown
83.
-
Sheridan Hutchins
23:32
Colgan
84.
11
Joy MA
23:33
Collegiate
85.
12
Elise Weisenberger
23:34
Deep Run
86.
12
Kallie Wolf
23:35
Tabb
87.
10
Emma Galbraith
23:35
St Catherines
88.
10
Madelyn Herer
23:36
Colgan
89.
11
Deborah Prescott
23:36
Maggie L. Walker
90.
11
Ryann Kuhblank
23:38
James Madison
91.
11
Casey Slaterbeck
23:38
W T Woodson
92.
9
Ainsley Lord
23:39
Lafayette
93.
12
Camille Sager
23:41
Deep Run
94.
10
Sarah Grace Clarke
23:47
Collegiate
95.
12
Joise Peterson
23:48
W T Woodson
96.
10
Elaine Howe
23:49
Jamestown
97.
11
Charlotte Hoelzl
23:50
South Lakes
98.
9
ilianis Guzman
23:50
Cosby
99.
11
Claire Herrington
23:53
St Catherines
100.
-
Sarah Ramboyong
23:57
Freedom (LC)
101.
-
Jaqueline Vishton
23:58
Jamestown
102.
11
Pallavi Natarajan
23:59
Maggie L. Walker
103.
9
Riley Garner
23:59
Cosby
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV BC
Official Team Scores
1.
Courtland
15
1.
12
Abigail Howes
21:24
Courtland
2.
10
Kyla Brown
22:01
King George
3.
9
Sarah Greene
22:05
Tallwood
4.
9
Elizabeth Yoho
22:14
Woodbridge
5.
10
Eleanor Veazey
22:31
King George
6.
11
Alexis Carmine
22:42
Courtland
7.
-
Annie Latrash
22:50
Hayfield
8.
8
Abby Hughes
22:52
Lee-Davis
9.
12
Carlyn Campbell
22:53
Courtland
10.
10
Jabrianna Lara
22:53
Steward
11.
10
Katie Ward
22:54
King George
12.
10
Delanie Williams
22:59
King George
13.
10
Nina Izaguirrie
23:01
Woodbridge
14.
10
Glory Gurrola
23:04
Hayfield
15.
10
Laya Koder
23:14
Steward
16.
8
Emily Willard
23:19
Lee-Davis
17.
11
Joyce Ellis
23:23
Courtland
18.
10
Paige Rutler
23:27
Woodbridge
19.
8
Caroline Davis
23:34
Lee-Davis
20.
12
Kara Lewis
23:37
Hayfield
21.
10
Nicole Hays
23:41
Mills E Godwin
22.
9
Olivia Lamond
23:51
North Shore
23.
11
Haley Kerhart
23:52
Courtland
24.
12
Nayeli Lara
23:54
Steward
25.
9
Rebecca Shoenberger
23:57
Chancellor
26.
12
Lauren Staninkski
23:58
Courtland
27.
-
Melody Medina
23:59
Brooke Point
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
21722 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
MileStat.com XC Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for MileStat.com XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#milestatcom-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!